Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2009

Jan Kopecký

Rating: 1663

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1569
vs
1
0
12Rating change-12
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2009-09-20

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-09-20 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-09-20 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Vladimir Nipoti141204151813161111727.534.5+54
2Ondřej Nykl91117130614½5½8162940+14
3Pavel Laube8140111217½10121915.526.534.5-23
4Jan Strádal1213110601012½715½53038+12
5Tomáš Němec7013110110911112½4½526.534.5+50
6Jan Kopecký131709141208110141524.532.5+17
7Aleš Rybka516120803½121401314.525.532.5-21
8Štěpán Tesařík301011217110601412042634+15
9Radim Kostlivý20141601115013110130423.530.5-4
10Jan Rippel1118050131401419012141824-28
11Miroslav Háša10012130901415013110320.528.5-68
12Kateřina Forštová40110801401317030100121.528-3
13Jiří Fontán60501411001209011070121.527.5-83
14David Sládek1090130121110100806012129+211
Round 1
1729 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1511 Jan Rippel 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1500
1646 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1504
1735 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1509
1709 Jan Strádal 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1330
1860 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1536
1805 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1513
Round 2
1500 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1327
1508 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1532 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Rippel 1511
1742 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1656
1502 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1494
1712 Jan Strádal 1:0 Pavel Laube 1864
1810 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1729
Round 3
1478 Jiří Fontán 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1547 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1327
1644 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1508
1518 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Rippel 1496
1841 Pavel Laube 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1500
1822 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1754
1717 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Strádal 1735
Round 4
1110 David Sládek 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1320
1481 Jan Rippel 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1478
1498 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1500
1554 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1741
1654 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Jan Strádal 1718
1841 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1835
1734 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1533
Round 5
1320 Kateřina Forštová 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1462
1500 Miroslav Háša 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1525 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1498
1699 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Rippel 1497
1857 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1717
1819 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1673
1742 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1578
Round 6
1489 Jan Rippel 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1483 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1440
1723 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1342
1663 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1569
1540 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1500
1829 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Jan Strádal 1707
1751 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Pavel Laube 1851
Round 7
1500 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1426
1497 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Rippel 1489
1557 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1712 Jan Strádal 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1726
1831 Pavel Laube 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1339
1824 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1540
1771 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1675
Round 8
1709 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1426
1663 Jan Kopecký 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1729 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1551
1833 Pavel Laube 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1513
1813 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1557
1783 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1500
1473 Jan Rippel 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1337