Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2009

Ondřej Nykl

Rating: 1826

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1563
vs
1
0
6Rating change-6
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2009-09-20
First Player: Ondřej Nykl

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-09-20 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-09-20 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Vladimir Nipoti141204151813161111727.534.5+55
2Ondřej Nykl91117130614½5½8162940+12
3Pavel Laube8140111217½10121915.526.534.5-24
4Jan Strádal1213110601012½715½53038+12
5Tomáš Němec7013110110911112½4½526.534.5+49
6Jan Kopecký131709141208110141524.532.5+18
7Aleš Rybka516120803½121401314.525.532.5-21
8Štěpán Tesařík301011217110601412042634+15
9Radim Kostlivý20141601115013110130423.530.5-4
10Jan Rippel1118050131401419012141824-27
11Miroslav Háša10012130901415013110320.528.5-63
12Kateřina Forštová40110801401317030100121.528-3
13Jiří Fontán60501411001209011070121.527.5-82
14David Sládek1090130121110100806012129+215
Round 1
1733 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1820 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1515
1874 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1542
1715 Jan Strádal 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1334
1743 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1514
1653 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1504
1513 Jan Rippel 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1500
Round 2
1500 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1331
1510 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1538 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Rippel 1513
1750 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1663
1507 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1494
1718 Jan Strádal 1:0 Pavel Laube 1878
1825 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1733
Round 3
1479 Jiří Fontán 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1553 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1331
1651 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1510
1522 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Rippel 1498
1855 Pavel Laube 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1500
1837 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1762
1721 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Strádal 1741
Round 4
1738 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1537
1855 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1850
1661 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Jan Strádal 1724
1560 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1749
1500 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1500
1483 Jan Rippel 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1479
1110 David Sládek 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1324
Round 5
1324 Kateřina Forštová 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1463
1500 Miroslav Háša 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1529 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1500
1705 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Rippel 1499
1871 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1725
1834 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1680
1746 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1584
Round 6
1755 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Pavel Laube 1865
1843 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Jan Strádal 1712
1544 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1500
1671 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1575
1731 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1346
1485 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1441
1492 Jan Rippel 1:0 David Sládek 1110
Round 7
1500 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1427
1499 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Rippel 1492
1563 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1718 Jan Strádal 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1734
1844 Pavel Laube 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1343
1837 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1544
1776 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1683
Round 8
1788 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1500
1826 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1563
1846 Pavel Laube 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1515
1735 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1555
1671 Jan Kopecký 1:0 David Sládek 1110
1717 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1427
1476 Jan Rippel 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1341