Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

2nd Fishparty

Michal Radimský

Rating: 1543

Jan Rejšek

Rating: 1583
vs
1
0
18Rating change-18
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2005-04-17

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2005-04-17 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2005-04-17 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Ondřej Nykl41111913150812110172939+90
2Michal Radimský1019041713151106163041+67
3Dariusz Soliński12116161102011114151627.535.5+56
4Jan Strádal10171201211517181111624.532.5+75
5Aleš Rybka817½12115111206½30529380
6Pavel Režný1611513010180915½204.52532+27
7Jan Rejšek1315½8020161401811714.52128-10
8Tomasz Koziarek50181719161104013042836+9
9Lucie Ševčíková14121108013160110181426.534.5-13
10David Taus201411716011013116110423.531.5+4
11Jan Rippel1711015016110130914042331-6
12Petr Neuman30131504014018117115142229-16
13Jaroslav Vávra70120141181901001518142227.5+8
14Pavel Laube901001301711211513016141926+4
15Marta Piontek181601115040140130120225.532.5-48
16Anna Częstochowska60301811107017010014012229-83
17Jiří Kocáb1104010014018016112070121.528.5-81
18Grzegorz Świecki15080160130171120709011924.5-83
Round 1
1543 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Strádal 1490
1481 Marta Piontek 1:0 Grzegorz Świecki 1500
1539 Jan Rippel 1:0 Jiří Kocáb 1500
1549 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Pavel Laube 1500
1589 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jaroslav Vávra 1500
1500 Pavel Režný 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1500
1627 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1500
1551 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Petr Neuman 1561
1529 Michal Radimský 1:0 David Taus 1500
Round 2
1545 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jaroslav Vávra 1488
1485 David Taus 1:0 Pavel Laube 1486
1490 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Grzegorz Świecki 1483
1516 Pavel Režný 1:0 Marta Piontek 1498
1637 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Jan Rejšek 1601
1476 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jiří Kocáb 1486
1567 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1484
1563 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Michal Radimský 1544
1557 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Rippel 1553
Round 3
1472 Anna Częstochowska 1:0 Grzegorz Świecki 1467
1475 Jaroslav Vávra 1:0 Pavel Laube 1470
1483 Marta Piontek 1:0 Jan Rippel 1537
1501 David Taus 1:0 Jiří Kocáb 1470
1506 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1603
1635 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Petr Neuman 1558
1579 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Pavel Režný 1531
1529 Michal Radimský 1:0 Jan Strádal 1492
1573 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Lucie Ševčíková 1578
Round 4
1454 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jiří Kocáb 1455
1491 Jaroslav Vávra 1:0 Grzegorz Świecki 1451
1519 Jan Rippel 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1488
1526 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Lucie Ševčíková 1562
1517 Pavel Režný 1:0 David Taus 1516
1647 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Marta Piontek 1501
1478 Jan Strádal 1:0 Petr Neuman 1546
1543 Michal Radimský 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1583
1589 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1593
Round 5
1437 Grzegorz Świecki 1:0 Jiří Kocáb 1439
1470 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Neuman 1527
1534 Jan Rippel 1:0 David Taus 1500
1544 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Jaroslav Vávra 1505
1565 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1473
1544 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Pavel Režný 1533
1497 Jan Strádal 1:0 Marta Piontek 1491
1561 Michal Radimský 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1577
1657 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1605
Round 6
1423 Jiří Kocáb 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1461
1489 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marta Piontek 1475
1508 Petr Neuman 1:0 Grzegorz Świecki 1453
1486 David Taus 1:0 Jaroslav Vávra 1491
1518 Pavel Režný 1:0 Lucie Ševčíková 1558
1513 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1577
1560 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Jan Rippel 1548
1578 Michal Radimský 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1671
1591 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1559
Round 7
1475 Jaroslav Vávra 1:0 Marta Piontek 1460
1521 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jiří Kocáb 1441
1502 David Taus 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1443
1533 Jan Rippel 1:0 Lucie Ševčíková 1540
1558 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Grzegorz Świecki 1440
1651 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Pavel Režný 1536
1532 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1544
1575 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Pavel Laube 1504
1606 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Michal Radimský 1598
Round 8
1533 Petr Neuman 1:0 Marta Piontek 1445
1524 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Grzegorz Świecki 1429
1490 Jaroslav Vávra 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1527
1569 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jiří Kocáb 1429
1549 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Rippel 1549
1588 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1646
1582 Michal Radimský 1:0 Pavel Režný 1541
1622 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 David Taus 1515
1491 Pavel Laube 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1430