Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

23rd Polish Gomoku Open

Krzysztof Gaweł

Rating: 1673

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 1678
vs
0,5
0,5
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2010-02-27
Swap: -
Comment: 0

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Krakow System: Swiss
Start date: 2010-02-27 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2010-02-27 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPoints
#Name123456789101112
1 Adrian Fitzermann 241 81 131 91 71 21 41 30 141 60 50 101 9
2 Jarosław Lange 111 31 40 51 61 10 81 120 191 71 101 151 9
3 Marcin Majczyk 221 20 111 100 231 131 61 71 11 51 40 91 9
4 Adam Harmasz 19½ 121 21 70 171 81 10 51 60 91 31 231 8,5
5 Artur Tamioła 251 90 191 20 111 101 71 40 121 30 11 61 8
6 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 90 251 231 131 20 151 30 101 41 11 111 50 8
7 Michał Żukowski 211 201 9½ 41 10 191 50 81 30 20 131 111 7,5
8 Paweł Tarasiński 151 10 121 201 101 40 20 70 110 241 141 191 7
9 Krzysztof Gaweł 61 51 7½ 10 190 111 100 161 151 40 201 30 6,5
10 Piotr Bieniek 200 211 151 31 80 50 91 60 131 121 20 10 6
11 Piotr Małowiejski 20 -1 30 161 50 90 181 241 81 141 60 70 6
12 Karol Podwyszyński 161 40 80 170 241 201 211 21 50 100 190 -1 6
13 Marek Gorzecki 171 231 10 60 201 30 191 140 100 181 70 251 6
14 Mikołaj Skrzypczak       -1 221 161 171 131 10 110 80 211 6
15 Łukasz Białkowski 80 221 100 181 160 60 231 211 90 251 171 20 6
16 Paweł Puszkarewicz 120 190 221 110 151 140 201 90 180 -1 251 241 6
17 Sebastian Śmietana 130 241 200 121 40 251 140 190 -1 231 150 221 6
18 Michał Leszko     241 150 210 221 110 251 161 130 231 201 6
19 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 4½ 161 50 211 91 70 130 171 20 200 121 80 5,5
20 Michał Pietrusiak 101 70 171 80 130 120 160 -1 221 191 90 180 5
21 Patryk Kądziołka 70 100 251 190 181 231 120 150 241 220 -1 140 5
22 Jarosław Jakubczyński 30 150 160 251 140 180 -1 231 200 211 241 170 5
23 Krzysztof Boratyński -1 130 60 241 30 210 150 220 25½ 170 180 40 2,5
24 Adam Borowicz 10 170 180 230 120 -1 251 110 210 80 220 160 2
25 Szymon Gwóźdź 50 60 210 220 -1 170 240 180 23½ 150  160 130 1,5
Round 1
1500 Adam Borowicz 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1817
1475 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1500
1688 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
1500 Adam Harmasz 0,5:0,5 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1734
1911 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 0:1 Krzysztof Gaweł 1673
1500 Patryk Kądziołka 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1678
1574 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1613
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1481 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1466
1566 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1500
Round 2
1817 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1592
1500 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1688
1466 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1500
1673 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1911
1500 Szymon Gwóźdź 0:1 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1678 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Michał Pietrusiak 1296
1500 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
1266 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1566
1500 Jarosław Jakubczyński 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1595
1734 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1481
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 1:0 Adam Borowicz 1500
Round 3
1571 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1824
1500 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1500
1688 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1475
1911 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1740
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1261
1673 Krzysztof Gaweł 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1678
1585 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Karol Podwyszyński 1466
1595 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1475 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1:0 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1500
1500 Adam Borowicz 0:1 Michał Leszko 1470
1500 Patryk Kądziołka 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
Round 4
1830 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Krzysztof Gaweł 1673
1500 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1920
1500 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1695
1678 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1500
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1565
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1585
1468 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1475
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 1:0 Karol Podwyszyński 1466
1470 Michał Leszko 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1595
1731 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
1500 Szymon Gwóźdź 0:1 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
1261 Krzysztof Boratyński 1:0 Adam Borowicz 1500
Round 5
1678 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1830
1500 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1695 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1261
1500 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1500
1920 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1484
1585 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1673 Krzysztof Gaweł 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1731
1466 Karol Podwyszyński 1:0 Adam Borowicz 1500
1565 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Michał Pietrusiak 1296
1500 Jarosław Jakubczyński 0:1 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1511
1595 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1459
1500 Patryk Kądziołka 1:0 Michał Leszko 1470
Round 6
1839 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1500
1565 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1697
1500 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1585
1500 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1922
1573 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1731 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1669
1482 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Krzysztof Gaweł 1673
1466 Karol Podwyszyński 1:0 Michał Pietrusiak 1296
1481 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1511
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
1470 Michał Leszko 1:0 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
1259 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
Round 7
1839 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1500
1585 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1500
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1707
1922 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1688
1673 Krzysztof Gaweł 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1470 Michał Leszko 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1482
1500 Patryk Kądziołka 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1466
1712 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1555
1526 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1500
1259 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1573
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1466
1500 Adam Borowicz 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
Round 8
1707 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1839
1500 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1466
1500 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1929
1500 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1681 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1585
1466 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Krzysztof Gaweł 1673
1482 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Adam Borowicz 1500
1526 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1578
1577 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1689
1500 Szymon Gwóźdź 0:1 Michał Leszko 1470
1500 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1255
Round 9
1817 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1544
1689 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1500
1729 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1693
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1500
1466 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1929
1573 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1482
1673 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1577
1560 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1470 Michał Leszko 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1466
1500 Jarosław Jakubczyński 0:1 Michał Pietrusiak 1296
1500 Adam Borowicz 0:1 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
1500 Szymon Gwóźdź 0,5:0,5 Krzysztof Boratyński 1255
Round 10
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1822
1500 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1679
1929 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1743
1500 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Krzysztof Gaweł 1673
1500 Adam Borowicz 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1553
1500 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Karol Podwyszyński 1466
1539 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1502
1560 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Michał Leszko 1470
1577 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
1255 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Sebastian Śmietana 1500
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1689
1500 Patryk Kądziołka 0:1 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
Round 11
1822 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1905
1500 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1767 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1500
1520 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1679 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1560
1553 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1521
1673 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Michał Pietrusiak 1296
1466 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1689
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1577
1466 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
1470 Michał Leszko 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1255
1500 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1:0 Adam Borowicz 1500
Round 12
1500 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1810
1577 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1500
1673 Krzysztof Gaweł 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1767
1255 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1500
1917 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1690 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1520
1689 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1568
1500 Szymon Gwóźdź 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1549
1506 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1:0 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
1500 Adam Borowicz 0:1 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1466
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 1:0 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Michał Leszko 1470