Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

23rd Polish Gomoku Open

Piotr Bieniek

Rating: 1500

Marcin Majczyk

Rating: 1689
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2010-02-27
Swap: -
Comment: 0

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Krakow System: Swiss
Start date: 2010-02-27 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2010-02-27 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPoints
#Name123456789101112
1 Adrian Fitzermann 241 81 131 91 71 21 41 30 141 60 50 101 9
2 Jarosław Lange 111 31 40 51 61 10 81 120 191 71 101 151 9
3 Marcin Majczyk 221 20 111 100 231 131 61 71 11 51 40 91 9
4 Adam Harmasz 19½ 121 21 70 171 81 10 51 60 91 31 231 8,5
5 Artur Tamioła 251 90 191 20 111 101 71 40 121 30 11 61 8
6 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 90 251 231 131 20 151 30 101 41 11 111 50 8
7 Michał Żukowski 211 201 9½ 41 10 191 50 81 30 20 131 111 7,5
8 Paweł Tarasiński 151 10 121 201 101 40 20 70 110 241 141 191 7
9 Krzysztof Gaweł 61 51 7½ 10 190 111 100 161 151 40 201 30 6,5
10 Piotr Bieniek 200 211 151 31 80 50 91 60 131 121 20 10 6
11 Piotr Małowiejski 20 -1 30 161 50 90 181 241 81 141 60 70 6
12 Karol Podwyszyński 161 40 80 170 241 201 211 21 50 100 190 -1 6
13 Marek Gorzecki 171 231 10 60 201 30 191 140 100 181 70 251 6
14 Mikołaj Skrzypczak       -1 221 161 171 131 10 110 80 211 6
15 Łukasz Białkowski 80 221 100 181 160 60 231 211 90 251 171 20 6
16 Paweł Puszkarewicz 120 190 221 110 151 140 201 90 180 -1 251 241 6
17 Sebastian Śmietana 130 241 200 121 40 251 140 190 -1 231 150 221 6
18 Michał Leszko     241 150 210 221 110 251 161 130 231 201 6
19 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 4½ 161 50 211 91 70 130 171 20 200 121 80 5,5
20 Michał Pietrusiak 101 70 171 80 130 120 160 -1 221 191 90 180 5
21 Patryk Kądziołka 70 100 251 190 181 231 120 150 241 220 -1 140 5
22 Jarosław Jakubczyński 30 150 160 251 140 180 -1 231 200 211 241 170 5
23 Krzysztof Boratyński -1 130 60 241 30 210 150 220 25½ 170 180 40 2,5
24 Adam Borowicz 10 170 180 230 120 -1 251 110 210 80 220 160 2
25 Szymon Gwóźdź 50 60 210 220 -1 170 240 180 23½ 150  160 130 1,5
Round 1
1500 Adam Borowicz 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1810
1472 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1500
1682 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
1500 Adam Harmasz 0,5:0,5 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1728
1897 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 0:1 Krzysztof Gaweł 1663
1500 Patryk Kądziołka 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1669
1566 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1609
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1477 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1464
1562 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1500
Round 2
1810 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1584
1500 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1682
1464 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1500
1663 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1897
1500 Szymon Gwóźdź 0:1 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1669 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Michał Pietrusiak 1296
1500 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
1266 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1562
1500 Jarosław Jakubczyński 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1591
1728 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1477
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 1:0 Adam Borowicz 1500
Round 3
1567 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1817
1500 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1500
1682 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1472
1897 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1734
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1261
1663 Krzysztof Gaweł 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1669
1577 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Karol Podwyszyński 1464
1591 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1471 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1:0 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1500
1500 Adam Borowicz 0:1 Michał Leszko 1467
1500 Patryk Kądziołka 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
Round 4
1823 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Krzysztof Gaweł 1663
1500 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1906
1500 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1689
1669 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1500
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1561
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1577
1465 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1471
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 1:0 Karol Podwyszyński 1464
1467 Michał Leszko 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1591
1725 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
1500 Szymon Gwóźdź 0:1 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
1261 Krzysztof Boratyński 1:0 Adam Borowicz 1500
Round 5
1669 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1823
1500 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1689 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1261
1500 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1500
1906 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1481
1577 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1663 Krzysztof Gaweł 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1725
1464 Karol Podwyszyński 1:0 Adam Borowicz 1500
1561 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Michał Pietrusiak 1296
1500 Jarosław Jakubczyński 0:1 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1511
1591 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1455
1500 Patryk Kądziołka 1:0 Michał Leszko 1467
Round 6
1832 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1500
1561 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1691
1500 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1577
1500 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1909
1569 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1725 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1660
1478 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Krzysztof Gaweł 1663
1464 Karol Podwyszyński 1:0 Michał Pietrusiak 1296
1477 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1511
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
1467 Michał Leszko 1:0 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
1259 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
Round 7
1832 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1500
1577 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1500
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1701
1909 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1679
1663 Krzysztof Gaweł 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1467 Michał Leszko 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1478
1500 Patryk Kądziołka 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1464
1706 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1551
1525 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1500
1259 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1569
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1463
1500 Adam Borowicz 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
Round 8
1701 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1832
1500 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1464
1500 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1916
1500 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1672 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1577
1463 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Krzysztof Gaweł 1663
1478 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Adam Borowicz 1500
1525 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1574
1574 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1683
1500 Szymon Gwóźdź 0:1 Michał Leszko 1467
1500 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1254
Round 9
1810 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1543
1683 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1500
1723 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1684
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1500
1464 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1916
1565 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1478
1663 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1574
1556 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1467 Michał Leszko 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1463
1500 Jarosław Jakubczyński 0:1 Michał Pietrusiak 1296
1500 Adam Borowicz 0:1 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
1500 Szymon Gwóźdź 0,5:0,5 Krzysztof Boratyński 1254
Round 10
1524 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1816
1500 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1670
1916 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1737
1500 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Krzysztof Gaweł 1663
1500 Adam Borowicz 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1545
1500 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Karol Podwyszyński 1464
1537 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1498
1556 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Michał Leszko 1467
1574 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
1254 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Sebastian Śmietana 1500
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1683
1500 Patryk Kądziołka 0:1 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
Round 11
1816 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1892
1500 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1500
1761 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1500
1516 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1670 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1556
1545 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1519
1663 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Michał Pietrusiak 1296
1464 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1683
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1574
1463 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1:0 Szymon Gwóźdź 1500
1467 Michał Leszko 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1254
1500 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1:0 Adam Borowicz 1500
Round 12
1500 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1803
1574 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1500
1663 Krzysztof Gaweł 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1761
1254 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1500
1905 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1524
1681 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1516
1683 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1560
1500 Szymon Gwóźdź 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1545
1504 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1:0 Patryk Kądziołka 1500
1500 Adam Borowicz 0:1 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1463
1500 Sebastian Śmietana 1:0 Jarosław Jakubczyński 1500
1296 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Michał Leszko 1467