Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku European Championship

Kuno Kolk

Rating: 0

Svetlana Kurilova

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
9 minUsed time13 min
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2010-07-06
Swap: -
First Player: Kuno Kolk

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosyrv
City: Karepa System: Swiss
Start date: 2010-07-05 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2010-07-12 Timelimit: 90 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Johann Lents-19120161417131516½7.543.533.750
2Martin Höbemägi71101114181305061121750370
3Timo Ilu5012110171612110418175036.50
4Svetlana Kurilova1215161201081171307164725.50
5Tauri Purk3140111801311012110141646.5280
6Ain Salula131161401213091111201½5.544.520.750
7Iisak Virma2014191301111013117140542.5150
8Viktoria Rachitskaya1601711315120401519130538160
9Argo Lillemaa11110701511716014180131535120
10Liise-Marie Reinik141203011015150121131171535100
11Erko Olumets90-1501017017160141151531.5100
12Kuno Kolk40301716014113110015020337.550
13Kristiina Jürman6015180141501207010090238.540
14Kris Holtsman10070-1130120151901105023320
15Rain Staub171130160901001408012111023040
16Andres Kuusk816015110-----22070
17Nino Savastano15080120-190110407010013600
Round 1
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Timo Ilu 0
0 Kristiina Jürman 0:1 Ain Salula 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Iisak Virma 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Svetlana Kurilova 0
0 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 0:1 Andres Kuusk 0
0 Nino Savastano 0:1 Rain Staub 0
Round 2
0 Svetlana Kurilova 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Liise-Marie Reinik 0
0 Kristiina Jürman 1:0 Rain Staub 0
0 Andres Kuusk 0:1 Ain Salula 0
0 Iisak Virma 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Johann Lents 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 0
0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1:0 Nino Savastano 0
0 Timo Ilu 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
Round 3
0 Ain Salula 0:1 Svetlana Kurilova 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Johann Lents 0
0 Andres Kuusk 1:0 Rain Staub 0
0 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Iisak Virma 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Nino Savastano 0
0 Kristiina Jürman 0:1 Viktoria Rachitskaya 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Timo Ilu 1:0 Liise-Marie Reinik 0
Round 4
0 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Kristiina Jürman 0
0 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Erko Olumets 0
0 Ain Salula 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Iisak Virma 0:1 Timo Ilu 0
0 Johann Lents 1:0 Andres Kuusk 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Svetlana Kurilova 0
0 Tauri Purk 0:1 Viktoria Rachitskaya 0
0 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Rain Staub 0
Round 5
0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Ain Salula 0:1 Timo Ilu 0
0 Svetlana Kurilova 0:1 Johann Lents 0
0 Iisak Virma 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Kristiina Jürman 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Rain Staub 0:1 Liise-Marie Reinik 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Nino Savastano 0
Round 6
0 Erko Olumets 1:0 Nino Savastano 0
0 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Ain Salula 0
0 Svetlana Kurilova 1:0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kristiina Jürman 0
0 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Rain Staub 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Timo Ilu 0
0 Iisak Virma 0:1 Johann Lents 0
0 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
Round 7
0 Johann Lents 1:0 Timo Ilu 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Rain Staub 0:1 Viktoria Rachitskaya 0
0 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Svetlana Kurilova 1:0 Nino Savastano 0
0 Erko Olumets 0:1 Ain Salula 0
0 Kristiina Jürman 0:1 Iisak Virma 0
0 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
Round 8
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ain Salula 0
0 Johann Lents 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 0
0 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Kristiina Jürman 0
0 Iisak Virma 1:0 Nino Savastano 0
0 Svetlana Kurilova 0:1 Timo Ilu 0
0 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Rain Staub 0
Round 9
0 Rain Staub 0:1 Erko Olumets 0
0 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Kristiina Jürman 0
0 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Timo Ilu 1:0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Johann Lents 0,5:0,5 Ain Salula 0
0 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Nino Savastano 0
0 Iisak Virma 0:1 Svetlana Kurilova 0