Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku European Championship

Iisak Virma

Rating: 1512

Johann Lents

Rating: 1532
vs
0
1
-15Rating change15
23 minUsed time31 min
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2010-07-08
Swap: +

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosyrv
City: Karepa System: Swiss
Start date: 2010-07-05 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2010-07-12 Timelimit: 90 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Johann Lents-19120161417131516½7.543.533.75+81
2Martin Höbemägi7110111418130506112175037+97
3Timo Ilu5012110171612110418175036.5+82
4Svetlana Kurilova1215161201081171307164725.5+44
5Tauri Purk3140111801311012110141646.528-11
6Ain Salula131161401213091111201½5.544.520.75+34
7Iisak Virma2014191301111013117140542.515+8
8Viktoria Rachitskaya160171131512040151913053816+19
9Argo Lillemaa1111070151171601418013153512+10
10Liise-Marie Reinik14120301101515012113117153510+13
11Erko Olumets90-1501017017160141151531.510+12
12Kuno Kolk40301716014113110015020337.55-49
13Kristiina Jürman6015180141501207010090238.54-70
14Kris Holtsman10070-113012015190110502332-81
15Rain Staub17113016090100140801211102304-76
16Andres Kuusk816015110-----2207-2
17Nino Savastano15080120-19011040701001360-111
Round 1
1656 Tauri Purk 1:0 Timo Ilu 1500
1500 Kristiina Jürman 0:1 Ain Salula 1487
1441 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Iisak Virma 1500
1500 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Svetlana Kurilova 1500
1500 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1500
1495 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Erko Olumets 1470
1500 Viktoria Rachitskaya 0:1 Andres Kuusk 1500
1500 Nino Savastano 0:1 Rain Staub 1500
Round 2
1516 Svetlana Kurilova 1:0 Tauri Purk 1665
1460 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Liise-Marie Reinik 1516
1483 Kristiina Jürman 1:0 Rain Staub 1516
1516 Andres Kuusk 0:1 Ain Salula 1504
1481 Iisak Virma 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1484
1500 Johann Lents 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1510
1484 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1:0 Nino Savastano 1484
1491 Timo Ilu 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1484
Round 3
1521 Ain Salula 0:1 Svetlana Kurilova 1538
1479 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Johann Lents 1516
1499 Andres Kuusk 1:0 Rain Staub 1498
1494 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Iisak Virma 1497
1468 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Nino Savastano 1468
1501 Kristiina Jürman 0:1 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1500
1643 Tauri Purk 1:0 Erko Olumets 1455
1507 Timo Ilu 1:0 Liise-Marie Reinik 1497
Round 4
1468 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Kristiina Jürman 1485
1481 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Erko Olumets 1447
1506 Ain Salula 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1484
1513 Iisak Virma 0:1 Timo Ilu 1523
1498 Johann Lents 1:0 Andres Kuusk 1515
1497 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Svetlana Kurilova 1553
1651 Tauri Purk 0:1 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1516
1478 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Rain Staub 1482
Round 5
1538 Viktoria Rachitskaya 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 1516
1521 Ain Salula 0:1 Timo Ilu 1539
1534 Svetlana Kurilova 0:1 Johann Lents 1515
1497 Iisak Virma 1:0 Erko Olumets 1465
1500 Kristiina Jürman 0:1 Tauri Purk 1629
1466 Rain Staub 0:1 Liise-Marie Reinik 1463
1469 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1453
1494 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Nino Savastano 1452
Round 6
1450 Erko Olumets 1:0 Nino Savastano 1438
1508 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Ain Salula 1506
1517 Svetlana Kurilova 1:0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1521
1484 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kristiina Jürman 1490
1438 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Rain Staub 1450
1533 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Timo Ilu 1554
1512 Iisak Virma 0:1 Johann Lents 1532
1479 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Tauri Purk 1639
Round 7
1547 Johann Lents 1:0 Timo Ilu 1569
1648 Tauri Purk 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1518
1433 Rain Staub 0:1 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1505
1470 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1500
1533 Svetlana Kurilova 1:0 Nino Savastano 1423
1465 Erko Olumets 0:1 Ain Salula 1522
1474 Kristiina Jürman 0:1 Iisak Virma 1497
1492 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1455
Round 8
1508 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ain Salula 1535
1564 Johann Lents 1:0 Tauri Purk 1658
1518 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1506
1487 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Kristiina Jürman 1459
1512 Iisak Virma 1:0 Nino Savastano 1412
1544 Svetlana Kurilova 0:1 Timo Ilu 1552
1452 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1441
1483 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Rain Staub 1420
Round 9
1439 Rain Staub 0:1 Erko Olumets 1467
1491 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Kristiina Jürman 1444
1426 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Tauri Purk 1638
1568 Timo Ilu 1:0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1533
1464 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 1525
1584 Johann Lents 0,5:0,5 Ain Salula 1518
1502 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Nino Savastano 1400
1524 Iisak Virma 0:1 Svetlana Kurilova 1528