Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

6th Polish Gomoku Championship

Michał Zajk

Rating: 1738

Michał Kozimor

Rating: 1811
vs
0
1
-13Rating change13
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2010-11-14
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Krakow System: Swiss
Start date: 2010-11-13 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2010-11-14 Timelimit: 30 minutes

RoundsPoints
#Name123456789101112
1 Michał Żukowski 191 7½ 41 151 31 81 60 51 101 181 161 20 9,5
2 Martin Muzika 150 131 90 201 111 100 18½ 141 121 81 31 11 8,5
3 Michał Kozimor 201 181 171 51 10 71 101 61 80 40 20 91 8
4 Artur Tamioła 161 80 10 13½ 121 91 14½ 151 71 31 51 60 8
5 Marcin Majczyk 121 141 81 30 70 181 151 10 61 111 40 161 8
6 Michał Zajk 70 190 221 211 91 161 11 30 50 101 81 41 8
7 Vladimir Nipoti 61 1½ 111 9½ 51 30 81 10½ 40 160 121 151 7,5
8 Piotr Bieniek 131 41 50 11 +:- 181 10 70 161 31 20 60 171 7
9 Marcin Porczak 221 170 21 7½ 60 40 120 -1 131 141 181 30 6,5
10 Pavel Laube 180 201 12½ 191 141 21 30 7½ 10 60 231 11½ 6,5
11 Paweł Tarasiński 231 151 70 8 -:+ 20 221 160 171 201 50 -1 10½ 6,5
12 Miroslav Hasa 50 211 10½ 180 40 231 91 131 20 221 70 -1 6,5
13 Piotr Małowiejski 80 20 201 4½ 160 -1 171 120 90 211 191 221 6,5
14 Kamil Pawela 211 50 231 171 100 150 4½ 20 -1 90 221 181 6,5
15 Adam Harmasz 21 110 161 10 171 141 50 40 180 -1 201 70 6
16 Bogdan Brachaczek 40 221 150 231 131 60 111 80 191 71 10 50 6
17 Marek Gorzecki -1 91 30 140 150 191 130 110 231 201 211 80 6
18 Stepan Tesarik 101 30 191 121 80 50 2½ 211 151 10 90 140 5,5
19 Radosław Zajk 10 61 180 100 211 170 -1 221 160 231 130 200 5
20 Bretislav Krcek 30 100 130 20 -1 211 221 231 110 170 150 191 5
21 Tomasz Matyja 140 120 -1 60 190 200 231 180 221 130 170   3
22 Paweł Puszkarewicz 90 160 60 -1 231 110 200 190 210 120 140 130 2
23 Krzysztof Boratyński 110 -1 140 160 220 120 210 200 170 190 100   1
Round 1
1615 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavel Laube 1861
1917 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1500
1569 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1757
1847 Martin Muzika 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1791
1827 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Michał Zajk 1738
1596 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1747
1507 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1699
1526 Marcin Porczak 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1466
1541 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1695
1333 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Kamil Pawela 1549
1589 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1255
Round 2
1917 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1695
1556 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1765
1791 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1593
1641 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1756
1707 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1839
1549 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Marcin Porczak 1539
1835 Pavel Laube 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1587
1726 Michał Zajk 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1499
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1453
1326 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1561
1541 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Martin Muzika 1847
Round 3
1695 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1772
1565 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1767
1593 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1833
1917 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1713
1568 Miroslav Háša 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1841
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1791
1523 Marcin Porczak 1:0 Martin Muzika 1852
1549 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1251
1524 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1630
1453 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Michał Zajk 1701
1581 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1536
Round 4
1775 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1772
1737 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1791
1551 Marcin Porczak 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1839
1554 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1557
1641 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1579
1830 Pavel Laube 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1513
1554 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1893
1319 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Michał Zajk 1707
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1246
1563 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Martin Muzika 1824
Round 5
1447 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1246
1316 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1509
1881 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1566
1566 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1500
1830 Martin Muzika 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1587
1541 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1791
1710 Michał Zajk 1:0 Marcin Porczak 1562
1570 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Pavel Laube 1834
1695 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1654
1828 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1756
1737 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1791
Round 6
1695 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1755
1841 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1773
1840 Pavel Laube 1:0 Martin Muzika 1836
1654 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1743
1564 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1791
1720 Michał Zajk 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1500
1552 Marcin Porczak 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1885
1455 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1581
1517 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1541
1562 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1238
1557 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1308
Round 7
1720 Michał Zajk 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1755
1792 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Pavel Laube 1856
1755 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1791
1695 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1822
1564 Kamil Pawela 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1889
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1591
1642 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1820
1566 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1556
1566 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Marcin Porczak 1548
1563 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1445
1302 Tomasz Matyja 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1234
Round 8
1738 Michał Zajk 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1811
1737 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1755
1822 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1837
1791 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1877
1695 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1500
1812 Martin Muzika 1:0 Kamil Pawela 1576
1581 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1582
1650 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1315
1540 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1591
1434 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1502
1221 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1574
Round 9
1824 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1695
1836 Pavel Laube 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1754
1823 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1877
1738 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Michał Zajk 1725
1597 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Martin Muzika 1819
1654 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1791
1578 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1605
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1515
1533 Marcin Porczak 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1566
1526 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1217
1311 Tomasz Matyja 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1421
Round 10
1774 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1654
1824 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1891
1826 Martin Muzika 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1695
1753 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1620
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1809
1710 Michał Zajk 1:0 Pavel Laube 1816
1569 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Marcin Porczak 1551
1400 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1590
1563 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1531
1515 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1212
Round 11
1785 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1500
1763 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1904
1826 Martin Muzika 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1811
1695 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Michał Zajk 1731
1568 Marcin Porczak 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1643
1809 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1598
1548 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1520
1791 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1546
1207 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Pavel Laube 1795
1552 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1392
Round 12
1841 Martin Muzika 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1785
1731 Michał Zajk 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1914
1587 Marcin Porczak 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1796
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1753
1816 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1791
1796 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1610
1695 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1548
1561 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1624
1563 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1383
1505 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1546