Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

6th Polish Gomoku Championship

Vladimir Nipoti

Rating: 1816

Pavel Laube

Rating: 1829
vs
0,5
0,5
1Rating change-1
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2010-11-14
Swap: +

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Krakow System: Swiss
Start date: 2010-11-13 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2010-11-14 Timelimit: 30 minutes

RoundsPoints
#Name123456789101112
1 Michał Żukowski 191 7½ 41 151 31 81 60 51 101 181 161 20 9,5
2 Martin Muzika 150 131 90 201 111 100 18½ 141 121 81 31 11 8,5
3 Michał Kozimor 201 181 171 51 10 71 101 61 80 40 20 91 8
4 Artur Tamioła 161 80 10 13½ 121 91 14½ 151 71 31 51 60 8
5 Marcin Majczyk 121 141 81 30 70 181 151 10 61 111 40 161 8
6 Michał Zajk 70 190 221 211 91 161 11 30 50 101 81 41 8
7 Vladimir Nipoti 61 1½ 111 9½ 51 30 81 10½ 40 160 121 151 7,5
8 Piotr Bieniek 131 41 50 11 +:- 181 10 70 161 31 20 60 171 7
9 Marcin Porczak 221 170 21 7½ 60 40 120 -1 131 141 181 30 6,5
10 Pavel Laube 180 201 12½ 191 141 21 30 7½ 10 60 231 11½ 6,5
11 Paweł Tarasiński 231 151 70 8 -:+ 20 221 160 171 201 50 -1 10½ 6,5
12 Miroslav Hasa 50 211 10½ 180 40 231 91 131 20 221 70 -1 6,5
13 Piotr Małowiejski 80 20 201 4½ 160 -1 171 120 90 211 191 221 6,5
14 Kamil Pawela 211 50 231 171 100 150 4½ 20 -1 90 221 181 6,5
15 Adam Harmasz 21 110 161 10 171 141 50 40 180 -1 201 70 6
16 Bogdan Brachaczek 40 221 150 231 131 60 111 80 191 71 10 50 6
17 Marek Gorzecki -1 91 30 140 150 191 130 110 231 201 211 80 6
18 Stepan Tesarik 101 30 191 121 80 50 2½ 211 151 10 90 140 5,5
19 Radosław Zajk 10 61 180 100 211 170 -1 221 160 231 130 200 5
20 Bretislav Krcek 30 100 130 20 -1 211 221 231 110 170 150 191 5
21 Tomasz Matyja 140 120 -1 60 190 200 231 180 221 130 170   3
22 Paweł Puszkarewicz 90 160 60 -1 231 110 200 190 210 120 140 130 2
23 Krzysztof Boratyński 110 -1 140 160 220 120 210 200 170 190 100   1
Round 1
1610 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavel Laube 1851
1905 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1500
1562 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1751
1839 Martin Muzika 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1784
1821 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Michał Zajk 1735
1592 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1740
1505 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1690
1526 Marcin Porczak 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1463
1537 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1688
1331 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Kamil Pawela 1543
1581 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1254
Round 2
1905 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1688
1550 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1759
1784 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1585
1636 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1750
1698 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1833
1545 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Marcin Porczak 1539
1825 Pavel Laube 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1582
1723 Michał Zajk 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1497
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1450
1324 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1554
1537 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Martin Muzika 1839
Round 3
1688 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1766
1561 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1761
1585 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1827
1905 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1704
1561 Miroslav Háša 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1831
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1784
1523 Marcin Porczak 1:0 Martin Muzika 1844
1543 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1250
1522 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1625
1450 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Michał Zajk 1698
1576 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1532
Round 4
1769 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1766
1728 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1784
1551 Marcin Porczak 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1833
1548 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1553
1636 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1571
1821 Pavel Laube 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1511
1550 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1881
1317 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Michał Zajk 1704
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1245
1558 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Martin Muzika 1816
Round 5
1444 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1245
1314 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1506
1869 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1558
1562 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1500
1822 Martin Muzika 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1579
1537 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1784
1707 Michał Zajk 1:0 Marcin Porczak 1562
1564 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Pavel Laube 1826
1688 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1649
1822 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1750
1728 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1785
Round 6
1688 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1747
1835 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1766
1832 Pavel Laube 1:0 Martin Muzika 1828
1649 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1737
1558 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1784
1717 Michał Zajk 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1500
1552 Marcin Porczak 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1874
1452 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1573
1514 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1537
1553 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1237
1552 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1306
Round 7
1717 Michał Zajk 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1747
1785 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Pavel Laube 1848
1749 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1784
1688 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1816
1558 Kamil Pawela 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1878
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1584
1637 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1812
1562 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1552
1557 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Marcin Porczak 1548
1558 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1441
1300 Tomasz Matyja 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1233
Round 8
1734 Michał Zajk 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1804
1730 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1749
1816 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1829
1784 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1866
1688 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1500
1805 Martin Muzika 1:0 Kamil Pawela 1570
1573 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1578
1644 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1313
1536 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1584
1430 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1499
1220 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1569
Round 9
1817 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1688
1828 Pavel Laube 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1747
1817 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1866
1732 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Michał Zajk 1721
1589 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Martin Muzika 1812
1648 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1784
1573 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1598
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1512
1532 Marcin Porczak 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1562
1522 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1216
1309 Tomasz Matyja 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1417
Round 10
1767 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1648
1817 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1880
1819 Martin Muzika 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1688
1747 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1613
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1803
1706 Michał Zajk 1:0 Pavel Laube 1808
1563 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Marcin Porczak 1549
1396 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1582
1558 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1527
1512 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1211
Round 11
1778 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1500
1757 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1893
1819 Martin Muzika 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1804
1688 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Michał Zajk 1727
1566 Marcin Porczak 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1637
1803 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1590
1545 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1517
1784 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1541
1206 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Pavel Laube 1787
1546 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1388
Round 12
1834 Martin Muzika 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1778
1727 Michał Zajk 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1903
1585 Marcin Porczak 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1789
1500 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1747
1810 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1784
1788 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1603
1688 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1544
1555 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1618
1560 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1379
1502 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1541