Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

8th Fishparty

Jan Rippel

Rating: 1526

Jan Purkrábek

Rating: 1412
vs
0
1
-21Rating change21
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2011-04-09
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2011-04-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2011-04-10 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Artur Tamioła151412½5131811216.52231+39
2Jan Strádal1412011½11½711314161928+37
3Adam Harmasz911315112110408152131+66
4Štěpán Tesařík23110181201111312052027.5+31
5Vladimir Nipoti1917130102016½1314.519.528.5-25
6Paweł Tarasiński171110701411015½1514.517.525+35
7Tomáš Němec18150611012012½9½420.529.5+42
8Miroslav Háša110231171161121103041825.5+29
9Martin Muzika3016019½1512111117½41622-43
10Pavel Laube211120161706019114141621.5-30
11Marcin Bohdankiewicz81611202½40901913.52129.5+1
12Jan Kopecký22110111130807½103.520.528-19
13Petr Neuman16½3014118117120503.518.527.5+43
14Jan Purkrábek201511306022117110031825+21
15Jan Rippel10140221901812016031724.5-20
16Aleš Rybka13½911008019022120½316.521.5-41
17Monika Kolouchová601918023113014021131419.5-51
18Marek Hanzl70-140130150211221311.517.5-26
19Piotr Małowiejski501709½2111611001102.517.523-5
20Jiří Hodan-120211405015016½2.515.522.5+12
21Radim Kostlivý1002212001909018017011520-45
22Kateřina Forštová120210150-114016018011216.5-39
23Jakub Šoupal4080-1170---14120
Round 1
1865 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jan Rippel 1530
1714 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Petr Neuman 1445
1300 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1725
1502 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Pavel Laube 1780
1662 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1583
1601 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1491
1611 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1611
1810 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1590
1279 Jakub Šoupal 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1599
1607 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Martin Muzika 1847
1729 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1417
Round 2
1728 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Pavel Laube 1785
1526 Jan Rippel 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1412
1595 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1583
1297 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1497
1704 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Martin Muzika 1821
1571 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Jakub Šoupal 1279
1674 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1627
1817 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1612
1633 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Petr Neuman 1455
1500 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Jan Strádal 1734
1599 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1869
Round 3
1747 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1688
1447 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1433
1505 Jan Rippel 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1289
1500 Jiří Hodan 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1505
1766 Pavel Laube 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1725
1568 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1800
1571 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1610
1613 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1605
1480 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1593
1641 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1824
1734 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1875
Round 4
1512 Jan Rippel 0:1 Martin Muzika 1791
1469 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Petr Neuman 1462
1279 Jakub Šoupal 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1592
1577 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1505
1711 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1589
1621 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Pavel Laube 1780
1418 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1597
1500 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1604
1760 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1665
1675 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0,5:0,5 Jan Strádal 1740
1800 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1869
Round 5
1592 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Petr Neuman 1478
1282 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1410
1453 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Jan Rippel 1507
1690 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1590
1796 Martin Muzika 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1492
1740 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1610
1605 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Pavel Laube 1757
1787 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jiří Hodan 1500
1678 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1604
1644 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Jan Strádal 1737
1685 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1882
Round 6
1420 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1571
1500 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Jan Rippel 1521
1272 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1670
1439 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1487
1610 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Pavel Laube 1734
1659 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Martin Muzika 1801
1632 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1718
1628 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1787
1677 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1623
1749 Jan Strádal 1:0 Petr Neuman 1499
1890 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1632
Round 7
1443 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1745
1649 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1599
1673 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Jiří Hodan 1500
1469 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1548
1636 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1811
1635 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Jan Rippel 1521
1780 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Petr Neuman 1493
1626 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1659
1755 Jan Strádal 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1641
1896 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1714
1457 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1269