Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

8th Fishparty

Jan Kopecký

Rating: 1767

Adam Harmasz

Rating: 1672
vs
0
1
-20Rating change20
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2011-04-09
Swap: +

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2011-04-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2011-04-10 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Artur Tamioła151412½5131811216.52231+38
2Jan Strádal1412011½11½711314161928+36
3Adam Harmasz911315112110408152131+67
4Štěpán Tesařík23110181201111312052027.5+32
5Vladimir Nipoti1917130102016½1314.519.528.5-25
6Paweł Tarasiński171110701411015½1514.517.525+35
7Tomáš Němec18150611012012½9½420.529.5+43
8Miroslav Háša110231171161121103041825.5+28
9Martin Muzika3016019½1512111117½41622-44
10Pavel Laube211120161706019114141621.5-31
11Marcin Bohdankiewicz81611202½40901913.52129.5+1
12Jan Kopecký22110111130807½103.520.528-20
13Petr Neuman16½3014118117120503.518.527.5+43
14Jan Purkrábek201511306022117110031825+22
15Jan Rippel10140221901812016031724.5-20
16Aleš Rybka13½911008019022120½316.521.5-42
17Monika Kolouchová601918023113014021131419.5-51
18Marek Hanzl70-140130150211221311.517.5-26
19Piotr Małowiejski501709½2111611001102.517.523-3
20Jiří Hodan-120211405015016½2.515.522.5+18
21Radim Kostlivý1002212001909018017011520-45
22Kateřina Forštová120210150-114016018011216.5-38
23Jakub Šoupal4080-1170---14120
Round 1
1874 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jan Rippel 1533
1736 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1420
1614 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Martin Muzika 1854
1280 Jakub Šoupal 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1605
1816 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1594
1615 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1618
1606 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1495
1668 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1591
1505 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Pavel Laube 1788
1304 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1733
1722 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Petr Neuman 1450
Round 2
1302 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1500
1599 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1587
1529 Jan Rippel 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1416
1735 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Pavel Laube 1793
1712 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Martin Muzika 1828
1579 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Jakub Šoupal 1280
1680 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1634
1823 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1617
1640 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Petr Neuman 1460
1500 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Jan Strádal 1740
1605 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1878
Round 3
1500 Jiří Hodan 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1508
1508 Jan Rippel 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1294
1452 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1437
1754 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1694
1774 Pavel Laube 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1733
1572 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1807
1579 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1614
1620 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1610
1484 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1600
1648 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1830
1740 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1883
Round 4
1581 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1508
1280 Jakub Šoupal 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1596
1473 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Petr Neuman 1467
1515 Jan Rippel 0:1 Martin Muzika 1798
1719 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1597
1626 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Pavel Laube 1788
1422 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1604
1500 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1611
1767 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1672
1681 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0,5:0,5 Jan Strádal 1746
1806 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1877
Round 5
1698 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1594
1457 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Jan Rippel 1510
1287 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1414
1596 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Petr Neuman 1483
1803 Martin Muzika 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1495
1747 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1618
1612 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Pavel Laube 1765
1793 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jiří Hodan 1500
1684 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1611
1649 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Jan Strádal 1743
1692 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1890
Round 6
1443 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1490
1277 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1677
1500 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Jan Rippel 1524
1424 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1575
1615 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Pavel Laube 1742
1665 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Martin Muzika 1808
1637 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1725
1635 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1793
1684 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1630
1755 Jan Strádal 1:0 Petr Neuman 1504
1898 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1640
Round 7
1461 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1274
1472 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1552
1680 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Jiří Hodan 1500
1655 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1605
1447 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1752
1641 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1818
1642 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Jan Rippel 1524
1786 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Petr Neuman 1498
1634 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1666
1761 Jan Strádal 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1648
1904 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1721