Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2011

Lukáš Tomeš

Rating: 1500

Peter Jonsson

Rating: 1550
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2011-07-17
First Player: Lukáš Tomeš

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2011-07-17 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2011-07-17 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Vladimir Nipoti315181617½2041916.52940+42
2Ondřej Nykl191401019½311161516.52938.5+21
3Monika Kolouchová101211315120817110½5.52939.5+48
4Tomáš Němec1712150816½7½1013152939+25
5Igor Eged1811041301211911012052938.5+6
6Aleš Rybka15113171104½9½2012½4.528.539+1
7Jan Kopecký141161601111½4½308½4.52838-6
8Martin Muzika101911040201301817½4.527.536-51
9Jan Bielák201802112½11½6½191104.52532.5-3
10Radim Kostlivý8020120211141161503½4.524.532+28
11Peter Jonsson120151191709½2011301614.52329.5+43
12Bengt Asplund1113016½14050-11716½421.530.5-62
13Lukáš Tomeš-1603018119014111140421.530+5
14Petr Neuman70181150121100130211-142025.5-32
15Marek Hanzl60110141200211170-119141722.5-5
16Jan Rejšek2117012½1901711002011103.521.527-65
17Tomáš Vrzal4019018½-11601511202113.51824+10
18Martin Vrzal5014017½130-1211802013.51824-20
19Břetislav Krček201711101611315090150325.535.5-42
20Josef Darmovzal90100-11518011016018022129-167
21Denis Rashitov160-190100150180140170119.527.5-326
Round 1
1791 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1564
1830 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1560
1649 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1307
1645 Igor Eged 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1361
1713 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Petr Neuman 1493
1680 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1469
1810 Martin Muzika 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1460
1661 Jan Bielák 1:0 Josef Darmovzal 1500
1605 Bengt Asplund 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1524
1622 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Denis Rashitov 1500
Round 2
1554 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1303
1486 Petr Neuman 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1356
1524 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1462
1456 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Josef Darmovzal 1500
1814 Martin Muzika 1:0 Jan Bielák 1661
1687 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Lukáš Tomeš 1500
1720 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1622
1557 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Bengt Asplund 1605
1653 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1836
1798 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Igor Eged 1650
Round 3
1297 Tomáš Vrzal 0,5:0,5 Martin Vrzal 1346
1449 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Petr Neuman 1496
1605 Bengt Asplund 0,5:0,5 Jan Rejšek 1610
1537 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1560
1652 Jan Bielák 1:0 Denis Rashitov 1500
1687 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1732
1640 Igor Eged 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1677
1557 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Lukáš Tomeš 1500
1812 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1456
1808 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Martin Muzika 1823
Round 4
1543 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1610
1500 Josef Darmovzal 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1467
1500 Lukáš Tomeš 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1344
1478 Petr Neuman 1:0 Bengt Asplund 1605
1452 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Denis Rashitov 1500
1714 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1554
1557 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Igor Eged 1658
1816 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Jan Bielák 1652
1825 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1705
1659 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Martin Muzika 1806
Round 5
1591 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1299
1467 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Denis Rashitov 1500
1562 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Lukáš Tomeš 1500
1452 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petr Neuman 1478
1659 Jan Bielák 0,5:0,5 Peter Jonsson 1545
1784 Martin Muzika 1:0 Josef Darmovzal 1500
1637 Igor Eged 1:0 Bengt Asplund 1605
1681 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1694
1809 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1578
1836 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1723
Round 6
1344 Martin Vrzal 1:0 Denis Rashitov 1500
1294 Tomáš Vrzal 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1467
1500 Lukáš Tomeš 1:0 Petr Neuman 1461
1550 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Josef Darmovzal 1500
1469 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1596
1693 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Jan Bielák 1654
1637 Igor Eged 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1562
1682 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1728
1571 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Martin Muzika 1784
1816 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1831
Round 7
1574 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Josef Darmovzal 1500
1461 Petr Neuman 1:0 Denis Rashitov 1500
1605 Bengt Asplund 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1317
1500 Lukáš Tomeš 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1550
1656 Jan Bielák 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1549
1759 Martin Muzika 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1344
1650 Igor Eged 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1491
1596 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1726
1833 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1691
1814 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1684
Round 8
1824 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Bielák 1667
1843 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Igor Eged 1659
1618 Monika Kolouchová 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1482
1674 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Lukáš Tomeš 1500
1704 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1762
1681 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Bengt Asplund 1605
1550 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1574
1444 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1538
1317 Tomáš Vrzal 1:0 Denis Rashitov 1500
1341 Martin Vrzal 1:0 Josef Darmovzal 1500