Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - QT

Kjetil Nossum

Rating: 1500

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 1772
vs
0,5
0,5
58 minUsed time80 min
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2011-08-01
Swap: -
First Player: Kjetil Nossum

Country: Sweden Organizer: RIF
City: Huskvarna System: Swiss
Start date: 2011-08-01 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2011-08-03 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Vladimir Nipoti2211018112141213½6.527.525+37
2Adrian Fitzermann9115112½4½811051530.520+4
3Maciej Nowakowski201141401315½611½529.519.5-14
4Michał Żukowski21½51312½1014½1314.53018.25+20
5Štěpán Tesařík11140911413½81204.53018+6
6Villem Mesila1502011817½121301414.525.514.75+231
7Piotr Bieniek8021115½6½13½121914.52515.25-31
8Paweł Tarasiński71161101112050191430.514.5+7
9Sheng-Min Lin202315021110116170424.510.5+45
10Viktor Balabhai-11011019190181161423.59+256
11Björn Lind5022110180140211171422.510.5-21
12Nikolay Poltaratskiy1711312½1060702213.528.510.5+200
13Břetislav Krček181120171307½151403.52711.75+12
14Oleg Bulatowsky23130161501114½603.52710.75+162
15Maria Pestereva61207½1601711302313.52511.25-13
16Piotr Małowiejski1918014015120190100324.590
17Milan Čapák120-11301811502011103205.5-192
18Argo Lillemaa13019160170231100-1319.54.5+2
19Viktoria Rachitskaya160180211100221-180317.53.5-27
20Tatyana Krayeva306023122116017021½2.520.54+76
21Kjetil Nossum4½7019090-111020½222.53.5+24
22Rain Staub10110-120019023½1201.5210.75-16
23Aki Savik14090200-118022½1501.5180.75-117
Round 1
1500 Björn Lind 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1637
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1772
1500 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Aki Savik 1500
1518 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1505
1500 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Villem Mesila 1500
1591 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1519
1426 Tatyana Krayeva 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1794
1833 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Rain Staub 1424
1783 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1653
1810 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Sheng-Min Lin 1500
1712 Milan Čapák 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1500
Round 2
1500 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1810
1500 Björn Lind 1:0 Rain Staub 1421
1490 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1506
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1761
1500 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1533
1836 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1500
1772 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1637
1604 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1675
1500 Aki Savik 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1500
1500 Villem Mesila 1:0 Tatyana Krayeva 1426
1500 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1794
Round 3
1782 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1794
1836 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1688
1500 Björn Lind 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1500
1500 Maria Pestereva 0,5:0,5 Piotr Bieniek 1761
1712 Milan Čapák 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1533
1500 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1591
1500 Sheng-Min Lin 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1627
1500 Villem Mesila 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1507
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0:1 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1489
1426 Tatyana Krayeva 1:0 Aki Savik 1500
1810 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1500
Round 4
1846 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1500
1500 Björn Lind 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1678
1426 Tatyana Krayeva 1:0 Rain Staub 1421
1507 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Milan Čapák 1712
1591 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1500
1533 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1777
1500 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1489
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1500
1799 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1810
1500 Villem Mesila 0,5:0,5 Piotr Bieniek 1761
1627 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1500
Round 5
1678 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1809
1846 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1800
1783 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Štěpán Tesařík 1627
1500 Sheng-Min Lin 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1500
1500 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Villem Mesila 1500
1761 Piotr Bieniek 0,5:0,5 Břetislav Krček 1527
1421 Rain Staub 0:1 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1489
1507 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Aki Savik 1500
1500 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Milan Čapák 1712
1426 Tatyana Krayeva 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1591
1500 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Björn Lind 1500
Round 6
1860 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1819
1500 Villem Mesila 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1776
1500 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1786
1634 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1668
1591 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1500
1536 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1500
1752 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1500
1500 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1507
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0:1 Björn Lind 1500
1426 Tatyana Krayeva 0:1 Milan Čapák 1712
1408 Rain Staub 0,5:0,5 Aki Savik 1500
Round 7
1776 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1874
1500 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1591
1805 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1652
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0,5:0,5 Tatyana Krayeva 1426
1500 Sheng-Min Lin 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1752
1500 Björn Lind 1:0 Milan Čapák 1712
1536 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1786
1408 Rain Staub 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1500
1500 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Aki Savik 1500
1502 Viktoria Rachitskaya 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1650
1500 Villem Mesila 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1500