Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - QT

Sheng-Min Lin

Rating: 1500

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1620
vs
0
1
44 minUsed time42 min
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2011-08-02
Swap: -

Country: Sweden Organizer: RIF
City: Huskvarna System: Swiss
Start date: 2011-08-01 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2011-08-03 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Vladimir Nipoti2211018112141213½6.527.525+37
2Adrian Fitzermann9115112½4½811051530.520+4
3Maciej Nowakowski201141401315½611½529.519.5-14
4Michał Żukowski21½51312½1014½1314.53018.25+20
5Štěpán Tesařík11140911413½81204.53018+6
6Villem Mesila1502011817½121301414.525.514.75+227
7Piotr Bieniek8021115½6½13½121914.52515.25-31
8Paweł Tarasiński71161101112050191430.514.5+7
9Sheng-Min Lin202315021110116170424.510.5+39
10Viktor Balabhai-11011019190181161423.59+252
11Björn Lind5022110180140211171422.510.5-26
12Nikolay Poltaratskiy1711312½1060702213.528.510.5+195
13Břetislav Krček181120171307½151403.52711.75+13
14Oleg Bulatovsky23130161501114½603.52710.75+156
15Maria Pestereva61207½1601711302313.52511.25-19
16Piotr Małowiejski1918014015120190100324.590
17Milan Čapák120-11301811502011103205.5-187
18Argo Lillemaa13019160170231100-1319.54.5+1
19Viktoria Rachitskaya160180211100221-180317.53.5-27
20Tatyana Krayeva306023122116017021½2.520.54+76
21Kjetil Nossum4½7019090-111020½222.53.5+19
22Rain Staub10110-120019023½1201.5210.75-16
23Aki Savik14090200-118022½1501.5180.75-118
Round 1
1500 Björn Lind 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1630
1704 Milan Čapák 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1500
1803 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Sheng-Min Lin 1500
1777 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1646
1826 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Rain Staub 1424
1422 Tatyana Krayeva 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1789
1585 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1517
1500 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Villem Mesila 1500
1513 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1504
1500 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Aki Savik 1500
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1765
Round 2
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1755
1488 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1504
1500 Björn Lind 1:0 Rain Staub 1421
1500 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1803
1500 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1529
1829 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1500
1765 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1630
1598 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1668
1500 Aki Savik 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1500
1500 Villem Mesila 1:0 Tatyana Krayeva 1422
1500 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1789
Round 3
1500 Maria Pestereva 0,5:0,5 Piotr Bieniek 1755
1500 Björn Lind 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1500
1829 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1681
1775 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1789
1704 Milan Čapák 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1529
1500 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1585
1500 Sheng-Min Lin 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1620
1500 Villem Mesila 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1505
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0:1 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1487
1422 Tatyana Krayeva 1:0 Aki Savik 1500
1803 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1500
Round 4
1505 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Milan Čapák 1704
1422 Tatyana Krayeva 1:0 Rain Staub 1421
1500 Björn Lind 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1671
1839 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1500
1585 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1500
1529 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1772
1500 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1487
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1500
1792 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1803
1500 Villem Mesila 0,5:0,5 Piotr Bieniek 1755
1620 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1500
Round 5
1500 Sheng-Min Lin 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1500
1778 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Štěpán Tesařík 1620
1839 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1793
1671 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1802
1500 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Villem Mesila 1500
1755 Piotr Bieniek 0,5:0,5 Břetislav Krček 1523
1421 Rain Staub 0:1 Viktoria Rachitskaya 1487
1505 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Aki Savik 1500
1500 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Milan Čapák 1704
1422 Tatyana Krayeva 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1585
1500 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Björn Lind 1500
Round 6
1627 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1661
1500 Oleg Bulatovsky 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1779
1500 Villem Mesila 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1771
1853 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1812
1585 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1500
1532 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1500
1746 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1500
1500 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1505
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0:1 Björn Lind 1500
1422 Tatyana Krayeva 0:1 Milan Čapák 1704
1408 Rain Staub 0,5:0,5 Aki Savik 1500
Round 7
1500 Sheng-Min Lin 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1746
1500 Kjetil Nossum 0,5:0,5 Tatyana Krayeva 1422
1798 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1645
1500 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1585
1500 Björn Lind 1:0 Milan Čapák 1704
1532 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1779
1408 Rain Staub 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1500
1500 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Aki Savik 1500
1500 Viktoria Rachitskaya 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1643
1500 Villem Mesila 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1500
1771 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1867