Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - BT

Maria Pestereva

Rating: 1487

Viktor Balabhai

Rating: 1756
vs
1
0
20 minUsed time53 min
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2011-08-09
Swap: -
First Player: Maria Pestereva

Country: Sweden Organizer: RIF
City: Huskvarna System: Swiss
Start date: 2011-08-07 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2011-08-10 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Milan Čapák5012121614091317111173927.5+32
2Paweł Tarasiński61401011171315110081643.527-10
3Oleg Bulatowsky10111181415020109161643.525+10
4Piotr Małowiejski7121513011801016012164226.5+3
5Viktor Balabhai1191408131100201217½5.54224.25-181
6Piotr Bieniek2071111109012181413054016.5-24
7Sheng-Min Lin40609110120111121105½4.53912.25-217
8Břetislav Krček9½10130501214160111204.53813.25-1
9Ping-Hung Chiang8½50701216110111301014.537.512.25+147
10Maria Pestereva30801217011½514021903.538.512.25+4
11Tommy Maltell12130602010½709080101.5411.75-184
12Arseni Pestov110101009080607050400420-212
Round 1
1530 Břetislav Krček 0,5:0,5 Ping-Hung Chiang 1500
1520 Milan Čapák 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1756
1487 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1662
1591 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Sheng-Min Lin 1545
1660 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1752
1500 Arseni Pestov 0:1 Tommy Maltell 1500
Round 2
1500 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1662
1680 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1591
1756 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ping-Hung Chiang 1500
1530 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1487
1732 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Sheng-Min Lin 1545
1500 Arseni Pestov 0:1 Milan Čapák 1520
Round 3
1487 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Arseni Pestov 1500
1500 Ping-Hung Chiang 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1545
1660 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Milan Čapák 1520
1732 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1500
1530 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1662
1611 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1756
Round 4
1662 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1611
1732 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Milan Čapák 1542
1530 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1756
1500 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1638
1487 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1545
1500 Ping-Hung Chiang 1:0 Arseni Pestov 1500
Round 5
1566 Milan Čapák 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1611
1756 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1662
1500 Tommy Maltell 0,5:0,5 Maria Pestereva 1487
1500 Ping-Hung Chiang 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1708
1545 Sheng-Min Lin 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1638
1500 Arseni Pestov 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1530
Round 6
1500 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1545
1708 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Arseni Pestov 1500
1487 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1756
1500 Ping-Hung Chiang 0:1 Milan Čapák 1552
1625 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1530
1662 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1638
Round 7
1550 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1708
1552 Milan Čapák 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1662
1500 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Ping-Hung Chiang 1500
1545 Sheng-Min Lin 1:0 Arseni Pestov 1500
1487 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1605
1756 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1638
Round 8
1541 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1500
1638 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Maria Pestereva 1487
1552 Milan Čapák 1:0 Sheng-Min Lin 1545
1605 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1717
1500 Ping-Hung Chiang 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1662
1500 Arseni Pestov 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1756
Round 9
1594 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Arseni Pestov 1500
1552 Milan Čapák 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1500
1541 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1638
1487 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Ping-Hung Chiang 1500
1662 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1728
1545 Sheng-Min Lin 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 1756