Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2005

Luďek Plecháč

Rating: 1549

Monika Kolouchová

Rating: 1525
vs
1
0
15Rating change-15
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2005-10-02

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2005-10-02 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2005-10-02 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Ondřej Nykl1618113151412131617193949.5+81
2Aleš Rybka614½811011111051301416.53952.5+35
3Michal Radimský150141171915113110214½6.53649+48
4Pavel Landa2612½911911071601013½63848+68
5Luďek Plecháč241191111103081201619½5.536.547.5+40
6Pavel Laube202512211517011141108½5.535.545.5+38
7Jan Rippel14115110013½6140161111105.534.547.5+39
8Igor Eged2311020251181501311516½5.53343+35
9Tomáš Němec10½24140301711501211315½53442.5+11
10Jan Strádal9½211712013024114½40151533.542+1
11Radim Kostlivý25112150161206020170181533.541+16
12Unknown Player2111101901702211819020116152937+28
13Petr Neuman201181107½1013080901714.535.548.5+3
14Jan Kubů703020123119116010½211204.53342.5+2
15Jan Klimeš3170181601609117180100434.545-4
16Monika Kolouchová102312611101511417050120432.542.5-7
17Veronika Musilová1802613012190191150221130429.537-13
18Jaroslav Spilka17113015022180120251231110428.535-13
19Lukáš Beňa221501214014017023024125142734-19
20Tomáš Vajda13022014021123125111012026142531-17
21Martin Kudlvasr120100250200261221241140231422.528.5-15
22Jonáš Pavlík1902016018012021026117024132733.5-48
23Marek Pavlík80160241140200261191180210326.533-49
24Dan Humpál509023026125110021019022022531.5-49
25Tomáš Rieb1106021180240200180260190128.535-106
26Tomáš Rous4017016024021023022025120012431-105
Round 1
1709 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1500
1629 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavel Laube 1533
1500 Jan Klimeš 1:0 Michal Radimský 1596
1500 Pavel Landa 1:0 Tomáš Rous 1500
1523 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Dan Humpál 1423
1533 Jan Rippel 1:0 Jan Kubů 1533
1542 Igor Eged 1:0 Marek Pavlík 1500
1533 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Jan Strádal 1565
1467 Unknown Player 1:0 Martin Kudlvasr 1500
1521 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1500
1539 Petr Neuman 1:0 Tomáš Vajda 1500
1500 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Veronika Musilová 1500
1500 Lukáš Beňa 1:0 Jonáš Pavlík 1500
Round 2
1716 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Igor Eged 1556
1641 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Pavel Landa 1516
1576 Michal Radimský 1:0 Jan Kubů 1517
1535 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Lukáš Beňa 1516
1521 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1485
1549 Jan Rippel 1:0 Jan Klimeš 1520
1534 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Dan Humpál 1411
1564 Jan Strádal 1:0 Martin Kudlvasr 1482
1536 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Unknown Player 1485
1553 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1516
1493 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Marek Pavlík 1486
1484 Veronika Musilová 1:0 Tomáš Rous 1484
1484 Jonáš Pavlík 1:0 Tomáš Vajda 1486
Round 3
1725 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Petr Neuman 1567
1635 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Igor Eged 1547
1589 Michal Radimský 1:0 Veronika Musilová 1500
1522 Pavel Landa 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1545
1550 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1550
1535 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jonáš Pavlík 1500
1576 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Rippel 1564
1501 Lukáš Beňa 1:0 Unknown Player 1471
1504 Jan Kubů 1:0 Tomáš Vajda 1470
1505 Jan Klimeš 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1502
1509 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Tomáš Rous 1468
1471 Tomáš Rieb 1:0 Martin Kudlvasr 1470
1470 Marek Pavlík 1:0 Dan Humpál 1400
Round 4
1734 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Luďek Plecháč 1566
1647 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Strádal 1591
1601 Michal Radimský 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1528
1539 Pavel Landa 1:0 Lukáš Beňa 1516
1549 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Klimeš 1521
1549 Jan Rippel 0,5:0,5 Petr Neuman 1558
1535 Igor Eged 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1487
1534 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1523
1488 Veronika Musilová 1:0 Unknown Player 1456
1518 Jan Kubů 1:0 Marek Pavlík 1483
1486 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Jonáš Pavlík 1486
1456 Tomáš Vajda 1:0 Martin Kudlvasr 1454
1387 Dan Humpál 1:0 Tomáš Rous 1454
Round 5
1743 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Pavel Landa 1554
1660 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1549
1614 Michal Radimský 1:0 Luďek Plecháč 1557
1549 Jan Rippel 1:0 Pavel Laube 1564
1549 Igor Eged 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1502
1515 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Veronika Musilová 1503
1558 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Strádal 1578
1441 Unknown Player 1:0 Jonáš Pavlík 1470
1532 Jan Kubů 1:0 Lukáš Beňa 1501
1508 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Klimeš 1506
1472 Tomáš Vajda 1:0 Marek Pavlík 1469
1438 Martin Kudlvasr 1:0 Tomáš Rous 1435
1406 Dan Humpál 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1473
Round 6
1751 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1671
1627 Michal Radimský 1:0 Petr Neuman 1575
1546 Pavel Landa 1:0 Jan Rippel 1566
1544 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Igor Eged 1563
1547 Pavel Laube 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1538
1490 Jan Klimeš 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1530
1561 Jan Strádal 1:0 Dan Humpál 1425
1458 Unknown Player 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1488
1524 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Kubů 1547
1488 Veronika Musilová 1:0 Lukáš Beňa 1486
1488 Tomáš Vajda 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1454
1454 Martin Kudlvasr 1:0 Jonáš Pavlík 1453
1453 Marek Pavlík 1:0 Tomáš Rous 1419
Round 7
1763 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Michal Radimský 1641
1659 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Luďek Plecháč 1561
1563 Pavel Laube 1:0 Pavel Landa 1563
1549 Jan Rippel 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1541
1546 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Neuman 1561
1512 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Unknown Player 1475
1571 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Jan Kubů 1530
1522 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Tomáš Vajda 1502
1508 Jan Klimeš 1:0 Veronika Musilová 1504
1471 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1440
1467 Marek Pavlík 1:0 Lukáš Beňa 1470
1470 Martin Kudlvasr 1:0 Dan Humpál 1415
1437 Jonáš Pavlík 1:0 Tomáš Rous 1405
Round 8
1774 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Pavel Laube 1579
1630 Michal Radimský 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1671
1547 Pavel Landa 1:0 Jan Strádal 1569
1549 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1525
1565 Jan Rippel 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1537
1563 Igor Eged 1:0 Jan Klimeš 1524
1526 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Petr Neuman 1544
1461 Unknown Player 1:0 Tomáš Vajda 1487
1532 Jan Kubů 1:0 Martin Kudlvasr 1483
1488 Veronika Musilová 1:0 Jonáš Pavlík 1452
1486 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Marek Pavlík 1483
1454 Lukáš Beňa 1:0 Dan Humpál 1402
1390 Tomáš Rous 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1425
Round 9
1782 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Rippel 1580
1653 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Kubů 1546
1648 Michal Radimský 0,5:0,5 Pavel Landa 1564
1564 Luďek Plecháč 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1543
1571 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1577
1552 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Klimeš 1510
1522 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1502
1478 Unknown Player 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1510
1527 Petr Neuman 1:0 Veronika Musilová 1502
1468 Lukáš Beňa 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1407
1470 Tomáš Vajda 1:0 Tomáš Rous 1408
1469 Martin Kudlvasr 1:0 Marek Pavlík 1467
1438 Jonáš Pavlík 1:0 Dan Humpál 1388