Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2011

Gergő Tóth

Rating: 1852

Vladimir Nipoti

Rating: 1846
vs
1
0
16Rating change-16
22 minUsed time21 min
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2011-10-09
Swap: +
First Player: Vladimir Nipoti

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Vladimir Nipoti
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2011-10-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2011-10-09 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Attila Demján3161215½1417141817.53039+18
2Gergő Tóth4110110916151713063041.5+52
3Tomáš Němec10801111914½131151215.52635.5+34
4Ondřej Nykl202019½813½6110171528.537-9
5Vladimir Nipoti911311211½7½201016052839-6
6Marcin Majczyk1111018110120401415152736.5+25
7Jan Kopecký8½1411611215½102010152636.5+6
8Štěpán Tesařík7½311504091121111104.527.538+35
9Artur Tamioła501114½20802011311414.52532-61
10Piotr Małowiejski2012017160151141507042431-6
11Attila Hegedűs6090301711811618015142330.5-37
12Tomáš Svitak151161507013½801801913.52128-91
13Madli Mirme1815014016112½30902013.52127.5-17
14Marek Hanzl1917013115110100609032534.5-9
15Radim Kostlivý120191811401001713011032229.5-26
16Ondřej Suchánek1711207013020111019018131824-6
17Václava Kodatová1601811001101911502014031824-68
18Karel Hájek1301706020011019112116021925-20
19Lukas Balogh14015020130170180161120217.524-233
20Tomáš Rieb100401901811609017013012027+4
Round 1
2063 Attila Demján 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1674
1851 Ondřej Nykl 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1801
1822 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1938
1666 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1724
1707 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Štěpán Tesařík 1612
1351 Tomáš Rieb 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1594
1488 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Tomáš Svitak 1500
1500 Madli Mirme 1:0 Karel Hájek 1293
1500 Lukas Balogh 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1464
1500 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Ondřej Suchánek 1500
Round 2
1293 Karel Hájek 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1500
1500 Lukas Balogh 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1488
1500 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Ondřej Suchánek 1500
1653 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1917
1464 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1703
1500 Madli Mirme 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1843
1833 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1345
1616 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1671
1600 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1819
2066 Attila Demján 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1737
Round 3
1500 Lukas Balogh 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1343
1500 Madli Mirme 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1458
1500 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1593
1488 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1635
1709 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Ondřej Suchánek 1500
1293 Karel Hájek 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1733
1843 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 1500
1923 Artur Tamioła 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 1835
1652 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1647
2070 Attila Demján 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1826
Round 4
1343 Tomáš Rieb 1:0 Karel Hájek 1291
1458 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1510
1500 Ondřej Suchánek 0:1 Madli Mirme 1500
1500 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1631
1500 Tomáš Svitak 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1709
1735 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1593
1839 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1613
1500 Lukas Balogh 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1668
1919 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1820
1843 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Attila Demján 2076
Round 5
1500 Lukas Balogh 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1500
1500 Ondřej Suchánek 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1357
1500 Madli Mirme 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Svitak 1500
1631 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Karel Hájek 1277
1492 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1583
1899 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1606
1852 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1709
1668 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 1846
1840 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1745
2067 Attila Demján 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1476
Round 6
1273 Karel Hájek 1:0 Lukas Balogh 1500
1500 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1480
1500 Ondřej Suchánek 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1635
1595 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1475
1357 Tomáš Rieb 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1872
1633 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 1500
1838 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1733
1500 Madli Mirme 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1676
1852 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1846
2068 Attila Demján 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1715
Round 7
1500 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1355
1500 Lukas Balogh 1:0 Ondřej Suchánek 1500
1273 Karel Hájek 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 1500
1874 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Madli Mirme 1500
1633 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1635
1464 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1722
1830 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1606
1676 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1480
1868 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1711
2072 Attila Demján 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1849
Round 8
1355 Tomáš Rieb 0:1 Madli Mirme 1500
1500 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Lukas Balogh 1500
1500 Ondřej Suchánek 1:0 Karel Hájek 1273
1842 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1500
1472 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1619
1458 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1874
1599 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1702
1649 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Attila Demján 2079
1684 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1877
1728 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1837