Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2011

Gergő Tóth

Rating: 1845

Vladimir Nipoti

Rating: 1838
vs
1
0
16Rating change-16
22 minUsed time21 min
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2011-10-09
Swap: +

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Vladimir Nipoti
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2011-10-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2011-10-09 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Attila Demján3161215½1417141817.53039+20
2Gergő Tóth4110110916151713063041.5+51
3Tomáš Němec10801111914½131151215.52635.5+33
4Ondřej Nykl202019½813½6110171528.537-8
5Vladimir Nipoti911311211½7½201016052839-6
6Marcin Majczyk1111018110120401415152736.5+25
7Jan Kopecký8½1411611215½102010152636.5+7
8Štěpán Tesařík7½311504091121111104.527.538+34
9Artur Tamioła501114½20802011311414.52532-61
10Piotr Małowiejski2012017160151141507042431-6
11Attila Hegedűs6090301711811618015142330.5-37
12Tomáš Svitak151161507013½801801913.52128-96
13Madli Mirme1815014016112½30902013.52127.5-22
14Marek Hanzl1917013115110100609032534.5-10
15Radim Kostlivý120191811401001713011032229.5-26
16Ondřej Suchánek1711207013020111019018131824-10
17Václava Kodatová1601811001101911502014031824-73
18Karel Hájek1301706020011019112116021925-19
19Lukas Balogh14015020130170180161120217.524-236
20Tomáš Rieb100401901811609017013012027+3
Round 1
2047 Attila Demján 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1668
1500 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Ondřej Suchánek 1500
1500 Lukas Balogh 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1460
1500 Madli Mirme 1:0 Karel Hájek 1289
1485 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Tomáš Svitak 1500
1351 Tomáš Rieb 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1588
1700 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Štěpán Tesařík 1605
1661 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1717
1814 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1930
1839 Ondřej Nykl 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1795
Round 2
1289 Karel Hájek 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1500
1500 Lukas Balogh 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1485
1500 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Ondřej Suchánek 1500
1648 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1909
1460 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1696
1500 Madli Mirme 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1835
1821 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1345
1609 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1665
1594 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1813
2050 Attila Demján 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1730
Round 3
1485 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1628
1500 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1587
1500 Madli Mirme 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1453
1500 Lukas Balogh 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1343
1703 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Ondřej Suchánek 1500
1289 Karel Hájek 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1726
1835 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 1500
1915 Artur Tamioła 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 1823
1646 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1642
2054 Attila Demján 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1820
Round 4
1500 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1626
1500 Ondřej Suchánek 0:1 Madli Mirme 1500
1453 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1507
1343 Tomáš Rieb 1:0 Karel Hájek 1287
1500 Tomáš Svitak 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1703
1728 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1587
1827 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1606
1500 Lukas Balogh 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1662
1911 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1813
1835 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Attila Demján 2061
Round 5
1626 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Karel Hájek 1274
1500 Madli Mirme 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Svitak 1500
1500 Ondřej Suchánek 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1356
1500 Lukas Balogh 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1500
1489 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1577
1891 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1599
1844 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1703
1662 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 1834
1833 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1738
2052 Attila Demján 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1471
Round 6
1589 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1470
1500 Ondřej Suchánek 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1630
1500 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1477
1270 Karel Hájek 1:0 Lukas Balogh 1500
1356 Tomáš Rieb 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1864
1626 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 1500
1827 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1726
1500 Madli Mirme 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1669
1845 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1838
2053 Attila Demján 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1709
Round 7
1866 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Madli Mirme 1500
1270 Karel Hájek 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 1500
1500 Lukas Balogh 1:0 Ondřej Suchánek 1500
1500 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1354
1626 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1630
1459 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1715
1822 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1600
1669 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1477
1861 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1705
2057 Attila Demján 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1838
Round 8
1677 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1870
1642 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Attila Demján 2064
1593 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1696
1453 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1866
1469 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1614
1831 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1500
1500 Ondřej Suchánek 1:0 Karel Hájek 1270
1500 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Lukas Balogh 1500
1354 Tomáš Rieb 0:1 Madli Mirme 1500
1721 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1829