Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

7th Polish Gomoku Championship

Marcin Wojtasiński

Rating: 1500

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 1841
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2011-11-12

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2011-11-11 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2011-11-12 Timelimit: 40 minutes

Round 1
1491 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1572
1424 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1755 Michał Zajk 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1817
1749 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1877
1544 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1907
1655 Rafał Szefler 1:0 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1343
1798 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1588
1832 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1681
Round 2
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1887 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1907
1774 Michał Zajk 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1371
1424 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1798
1672 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1479
1500 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1581
1805 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Rafał Szefler 1655
1739 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1544
1841 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1584
Round 3
1471 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1581
1421 Michał Pietrusiak 0,5:0,5 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
1343 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1747
1646 Rafał Szefler 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1371
1801 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1814
1680 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Michał Zajk 1774
1887 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1610
1815 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1907
Round 4
1747 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1815
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1892
1592 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1500 Aleksandra Stojanowska 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1907
1680 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Michał Zajk 1774
1536 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1343
1460 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Dariusz Kasprzak 1500
1421 Michał Pietrusiak 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1371
1605 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1797
1818 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Rafał Szefler 1646
Round 5
1597 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1536
1754 Michał Zajk 1:0 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
1805 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1892
1500 Dariusz Kasprzak 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1371 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1460
1343 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Michał Pietrusiak 1421
1637 Rafał Szefler 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1734
1907 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1592
1700 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Marcin Wojtasiński 1500
1828 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1827
Round 6
1746 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1610
1793 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1907
1343 Sebastian Śmietana 1:0 Dariusz Kasprzak 1500
1460 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1523
1371 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
1500 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Rafał Szefler 1625
1421 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1592
1904 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1700
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1827
1754 Michał Zajk 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1828
Round 7
1827 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1912
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1841
1692 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1793
1741 Michał Zajk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1601
1907 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1756
1625 Rafał Szefler 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1600
1536 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
1412 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1447
1371 Mateusz Rędzioch 1:0 Dariusz Kasprzak 1500
1500 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Sebastian Śmietana 1343
Round 8
1831 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1713
1841 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1908
1617 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Marcin Wojtasiński 1500
1756 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Michał Zajk 1751
1343 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1907
1772 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1536
1500 Aleksandra Stojanowska 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1461
1591 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Rafał Szefler 1608
1371 Mateusz Rędzioch 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1500 Dariusz Kasprzak 0:1 Michał Pietrusiak 1398
Round 9
1907 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1842
1921 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1608
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1772
1779 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1828
1702 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1617
1461 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Michał Zajk 1735
1529 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1343 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Mateusz Rędzioch 1371
1398 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Rafał Szefler 1591
1500 Dariusz Kasprzak 0:1 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
Round 10
1603 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1842
1529 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1926
1456 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Marcin Wojtasiński 1500
1390 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1842
1371 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1714
1740 Michał Zajk 1:0 Dariusz Kasprzak 1500
1500 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1907
1772 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1765
1605 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1343
Round 11
1848 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1605
1929 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Michał Zajk 1740
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1781
1907 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1714
1756 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Michał Pietrusiak 1388
1500 Dariusz Kasprzak 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1526
1500 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1456
1597 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Sebastian Śmietana 1343