Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

7th Polish Gomoku Championship

Adam Harmasz

Rating: 1684

Michał Kozimor

Rating: 1788
vs
1
0
21Rating change-21
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2011-11-12

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2011-11-11 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2011-11-12 Timelimit: 40 minutes

Round 1
1488 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1568
1420 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1750 Michał Zajk 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1810
1742 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1869
1544 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1900
1655 Rafał Szefler 1:0 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1340
1792 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1582
1825 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1673
Round 2
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1879 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1900
1769 Michał Zajk 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1371
1420 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1791
1664 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1476
1500 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1575
1799 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Rafał Szefler 1655
1732 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1544
1834 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1580
Round 3
1468 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1575
1417 Michał Pietrusiak 0,5:0,5 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
1340 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1740
1645 Rafał Szefler 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1371
1794 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1809
1672 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Michał Zajk 1769
1879 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1606
1808 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1900
Round 4
1740 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1808
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1884
1586 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1500 Aleksandra Stojanowska 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1900
1672 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Michał Zajk 1769
1536 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1340
1457 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Dariusz Kasprzak 1500
1417 Michał Pietrusiak 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1371
1601 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1792
1811 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Rafał Szefler 1645
Round 5
1593 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1536
1749 Michał Zajk 1:0 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
1800 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1884
1500 Dariusz Kasprzak 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1371 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1457
1340 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Michał Pietrusiak 1417
1636 Rafał Szefler 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1727
1900 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1586
1692 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Marcin Wojtasiński 1500
1821 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1820
Round 6
1739 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1606
1788 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1900
1340 Sebastian Śmietana 1:0 Dariusz Kasprzak 1500
1457 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1523
1371 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
1500 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Rafał Szefler 1624
1417 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1586
1896 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1692
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1820
1749 Michał Zajk 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1821
Round 7
1820 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1904
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1834
1684 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1788
1736 Michał Zajk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1595
1900 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1749
1624 Rafał Szefler 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1596
1536 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
1408 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1444
1371 Mateusz Rędzioch 1:0 Dariusz Kasprzak 1500
1500 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Sebastian Śmietana 1340
Round 8
1824 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1705
1834 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1900
1613 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Marcin Wojtasiński 1500
1749 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Michał Zajk 1746
1340 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1900
1767 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1536
1500 Aleksandra Stojanowska 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1458
1585 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Rafał Szefler 1607
1371 Mateusz Rędzioch 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1500 Dariusz Kasprzak 0:1 Michał Pietrusiak 1394
Round 9
1900 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1835
1913 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1602
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1765
1774 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1821
1694 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1613
1458 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Michał Zajk 1730
1529 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1500
1340 Sebastian Śmietana 0:1 Mateusz Rędzioch 1371
1394 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Rafał Szefler 1590
1500 Dariusz Kasprzak 0:1 Aleksandra Stojanowska 1500
Round 10
1597 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1835
1529 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1918
1452 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Marcin Wojtasiński 1500
1386 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1835
1371 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1706
1736 Michał Zajk 1:0 Dariusz Kasprzak 1500
1500 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1900
1765 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1760
1601 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Sebastian Śmietana 1340
Round 11
1841 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1601
1921 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Michał Zajk 1736
1500 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1776
1900 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1706
1749 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Michał Pietrusiak 1384
1500 Dariusz Kasprzak 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1526
1500 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1452
1591 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Sebastian Śmietana 1340