Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

9th Fishparty

Gergő Tóth

Rating: 0

Miroslav Háša

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2012-04-14
Swap: -
First Player: Gergő Tóth

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2012-04-14 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2012-04-15 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Artur Tamioła4131612091715162231.50
2Ondřej Nykl1815½141113140615.520.528.50
3Gergő Tóth101107181209141522.532.50
4Štěpán Tesařík10101181191512130520.5280
5Michał Kozimor1612½1219½40811042230.50
6Pavel Laube171811014½13111½20418.526.50
7Miroslav Háša1101513012119110131417.5250
8Adam Harmasz131601713014150111417240
9Tomáš Němec20½1911115½1030161416.5240
10Radim Kostlivý3040151171110181141415.522.50
11Vladimir Nipoti71140901811016½803.518.524.50
12Milan Čapák19½20150701711411503.512.5180
13Marek Hanzl80170161201601517031520.50
14Jan Kopecký151111206½801201002.519270
15Pavlína Brdková1407010016½1811301212.515.521.50
16Václava Kodatová5018013015½201171902.513.5190
17Jan Purkrábek601318010012016020121722.50
18Petr Neuman2016140110150100-1215230
19Ondřej Hromádka12½902014070--1.511.5180
20Soňa Turečková9½120190130160-11701.51116.50
Round 1
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Michał Kozimor 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Ondřej Hromádka 0,5:0,5 Milan Čapák 0
Round 2
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Václava Kodatová 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Milan Čapák 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Jan Kopecký 0
0 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Ondřej Hromádka 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Michał Kozimor 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
Round 3
0 Ondřej Hromádka 1:0 Soňa Turečková 0
0 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Milan Čapák 0:1 Michał Kozimor 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Kopecký 0
0 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
Round 4
0 Václava Kodatová 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Petr Neuman 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Milan Čapák 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Michał Kozimor 0
0 Ondřej Hromádka 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Artur Tamioła 0
Round 5
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Václava Kodatová 0
0 Milan Čapák 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Petr Neuman 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Ondřej Hromádka 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Jan Kopecký 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
Round 6
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Václava Kodatová 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Milan Čapák 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
0 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 0
0 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Michał Kozimor 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
Round 7
0 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Michał Kozimor 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Adam Harmasz 0
0 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Milan Čapák 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Soňa Turečková 0