Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

9th Fishparty

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1671

Ondřej Nykl

Rating: 1877
vs
1
0
25Rating change-25
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2012-04-15
Swap: -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2012-04-14 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2012-04-15 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Artur Tamioła4131612091715162231.5+30
2Ondřej Nykl1815½141113140615.520.528.5+32
3Gergő Tóth101107181209141522.532.5+14
4Štěpán Tesařík10101181191512130520.528+47
5Michał Kozimor1612½1219½40811042230.5-11
6Pavel Laube171811014½13111½20418.526.5+9
7Miroslav Háša1101513012119110131417.525+1
8Adam Harmasz13160171301415011141724+8
9Tomáš Němec20½1911115½1030161416.524+4
10Radim Kostlivý3040151171110181141415.522.5+40
11Vladimir Nipoti71140901811016½803.518.524.5-47
12Milan Čapák19½20150701711411503.512.518+14
13Marek Hanzl80170161201601517031520.5-36
14Jan Kopecký151111206½801201002.51927-54
15Pavlína Brdková1407010016½1811301212.515.521.5-69
16Václava Kodatová5018013015½201171902.513.519-51
17Jan Purkrábek601318010012016020121722.5-21
18Petr Neuman2016140110150100-121523-30
19Ondřej Hromádka12½902014070--1.511.5180
20Soňa Turečková9½120190130160-11701.51116.5-164
Round 1
1639 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1897
1500 Ondřej Hromádka 0,5:0,5 Milan Čapák 1549
1707 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1612 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1808
1500 Soňa Turečková 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1701
1706 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1450
1714 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1438
1427 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1776
1829 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1459
1831 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Petr Neuman 1456
Round 2
1453 Petr Neuman 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1427
1500 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Milan Čapák 1549
1433 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1444
1816 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1707
1604 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1500 Ondřej Hromádka 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1701
1712 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Pavel Laube 1719
1456 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1633
1776 Michał Kozimor 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 1834
1832 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1903
Round 3
1701 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1795
1448 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1427 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1427
1500 Ondřej Hromádka 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1500
1696 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1450
1549 Milan Čapák 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1779
1641 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Neuman 1453
1819 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1604
1831 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1728
1916 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Pavel Laube 1735
Round 4
1444 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1448
1445 Petr Neuman 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1775
1500 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1427
1427 Václava Kodatová 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1542 Milan Čapák 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1597
1727 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1717
1721 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Michał Kozimor 1786
1500 Ondřej Hromádka 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1649
1702 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1826
1842 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1924
Round 5
1779 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1464
1441 Petr Neuman 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1529 Milan Čapák 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1428
1500 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1427
1500 Ondřej Hromádka 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1610
1691 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1717
1727 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1427
1783 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1649
1837 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1862
1904 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1724
Round 6
1417 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1427
1500 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1422
1700 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Milan Čapák 1540
1460 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petr Neuman 1441
1783 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1732
1708 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1761
1822 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1716
1671 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1877
1610 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1912
Round 7
1563 Milan Čapák 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1677 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1475
1422 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1605
1427 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1705
1781 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1694
1833 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1696
1734 Pavel Laube 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1852
1917 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1775
1417 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1500