Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

9th Fishparty

Gergő Tóth

Rating: 1841

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1704
vs
1
0
10Rating change-10
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2012-04-15
Swap: -
First Player: Gergő Tóth

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2012-04-14 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2012-04-15 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Artur Tamioła4131612091715162231.5+30
2Ondřej Nykl1815½141113140615.520.528.5+32
3Gergő Tóth101107181209141522.532.5+14
4Štěpán Tesařík10101181191512130520.528+47
5Michał Kozimor1612½1219½40811042230.5-11
6Pavel Laube171811014½13111½20418.526.5+8
7Miroslav Háša1101513012119110131417.525+1
8Adam Harmasz13160171301415011141724+8
9Tomáš Němec20½1911115½1030161416.524+4
10Radim Kostlivý3040151171110181141415.522.5+41
11Vladimir Nipoti71140901811016½803.518.524.5-47
12Milan Čapák19½20150701711411503.512.518+15
13Marek Hanzl80170161201601517031520.5-36
14Jan Kopecký151111206½801201002.51927-54
15Pavlína Brdková1407010016½1811301212.515.521.5-64
16Václava Kodatová5018013015½201171902.513.519-51
17Jan Purkrábek601318010012016020121722.5-22
18Petr Neuman2016140110150100-121523-30
19Ondřej Hromádka12½902014070--1.511.5180
20Soňa Turečková9½120190130160-11701.51116.5-159
Round 1
1647 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1905
1842 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Petr Neuman 1461
1837 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1462
1432 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1781
1721 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1442
1714 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1455
1500 Soňa Turečková 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1708
1619 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1816
1713 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1500 Ondřej Hromádka 0,5:0,5 Milan Čapák 1552
Round 2
1458 Petr Neuman 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1432
1500 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Milan Čapák 1552
1437 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1449
1824 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1713
1611 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1500 Ondřej Hromádka 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1708
1720 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Pavel Laube 1726
1459 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1641
1781 Michał Kozimor 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 1845
1840 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1911
Round 3
1500 Ondřej Hromádka 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1500
1432 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1432
1451 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1708 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1803
1704 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1454
1552 Milan Čapák 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1784
1649 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Neuman 1458
1827 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1611
1842 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1734
1924 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Pavel Laube 1742
Round 4
1432 Václava Kodatová 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1500 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1432
1450 Petr Neuman 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1783
1448 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1451
1545 Milan Čapák 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1604
1734 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1723
1728 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Michał Kozimor 1791
1500 Ondřej Hromádka 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1657
1710 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1834
1853 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1932
Round 5
1500 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1432
1532 Milan Čapák 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1432
1446 Petr Neuman 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1787 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1467
1500 Ondřej Hromádka 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1617
1699 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1724
1733 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1432
1788 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1657
1845 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1873
1912 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1731
Round 6
1420 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1432
1500 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1427
1707 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Milan Čapák 1544
1463 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petr Neuman 1446
1791 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1738
1716 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1766
1830 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1723
1679 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1888
1617 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1920
Round 7
1925 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1780
1740 Pavel Laube 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1863
1841 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1704
1789 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1702
1432 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1712
1427 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1612
1684 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1478
1567 Milan Čapák 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1500
1420 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1500