Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2012

Kateřina Forštová

Rating: 1264

Martin Muzika

Rating: 1748
vs
0
1
-2Rating change2
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2012-07-15
First Player: Kateřina Forštová

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2012-07-15 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2012-07-15 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Vladimir Nipoti2114016113121811215172633.5+46
2Ondřej Nykl916110140107181121628.539.5+9
3Tomáš Němec1719½4019150151101815.525.533-3
4Igor Eged1611131218061507053141.5+37
5Pavel Laube1111001418½3112½411052839+4
6Martin Muzika141201717112½409110½52736-7
7Štěpán Tesařík15112180601312014141526.536.5-3
8Jan Kopecký131201715½411020304.530.539.5+5
9Monika Kolouchová203½111141100131601614.527.537-5
10Aleš Rybka181512012091161306½4.527.536.5+2
11Radim Kostlivý501809020119117116½2114.518.525-6
12Jan Strádal191701811016½5½1020428.538-35
13Madli Mirme80151201107090-117142130-38
14Jakub Stodola60191509020118170-1420270
15Pavlína Brdková70130-117116030201181418.526-27
16Jan Purkrábek402111018115110011½903.525.534-20
17Kateřina Forštová30-16015021111019113032027-11
18Soňa Turečková100111120160-114021115032026+94
19Josef Darmovzal12014021130110-117020½2.517.524.5-40
20Tomáš Vrzal-18013011014021½15019½21925-13
21Martin Kolouch10160190-117020½1801101.516.525.5-261
Round 1
1769 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1500
1612 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1874
1712 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1266
1420 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Igor Eged 1651
1729 Pavel Laube 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1503
1366 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Martin Muzika 1759
1694 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1436
1483 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1659
1681 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1341
1333 Josef Darmovzal 0:1 Jan Strádal 1772
Round 2
1500 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1413
1333 Josef Darmovzal 0:1 Jakub Stodola 1366
1436 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Madli Mirme 1483
1341 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1496
1659 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1317
1772 Jan Strádal 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1694
1681 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavel Laube 1736
1606 Monika Kolouchová 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1714
1880 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Martin Muzika 1759
1658 Igor Eged 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1769
Round 3
1500 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Josef Darmovzal 1333
1483 Madli Mirme 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1313
1341 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Strádal 1752
1611 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1496
1714 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1663
1264 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Martin Muzika 1748
1717 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1366
1709 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Igor Eged 1679
1700 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1891
1748 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1413
Round 4
1409 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1341
1262 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1436
1313 Tomáš Vrzal 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1485
1622 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1366
1752 Jan Strádal 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1692
1750 Martin Muzika 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1696
1681 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1717
1333 Josef Darmovzal 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1692
1899 Ondřej Nykl 0:1 Igor Eged 1696
1483 Madli Mirme 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1752
Round 5
1682 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Madli Mirme 1483
1500 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Kateřina Forštová 1262
1436 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1409
1304 Tomáš Vrzal 0:1 Jakub Stodola 1366
1494 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Josef Darmovzal 1333
1679 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1622
1765 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1764
1683 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Igor Eged 1720
1692 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Pavel Laube 1715
1752 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1875
Round 6
1304 Tomáš Vrzal 0,5:0,5 Martin Kolouch 1500
1366 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1341
1262 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1494
1609 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Madli Mirme 1483
1409 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1692
1765 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1730
1702 Igor Eged 1:0 Martin Muzika 1764
1677 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1436
1854 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1682
1701 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1773
Round 7
1333 Josef Darmovzal 0:1 Kateřina Forštová 1255
1341 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1500
1436 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1304
1501 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Jan Purkrábek 1404
1673 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1366
1609 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Martin Muzika 1745
1732 Pavel Laube 1:0 Igor Eged 1721
1677 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1697
1688 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1863
1786 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Strádal 1763
Round 8
1747 Pavel Laube 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1801
1872 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Strádal 1748
1679 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1694
1706 Igor Eged 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1673
1755 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1680
1599 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1408
1500 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1497
1255 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Madli Mirme 1483
1341 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1436
1304 Tomáš Vrzal 0,5:0,5 Josef Darmovzal 1333