Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2012

Tomáš Němec

Rating: 1685

Pavel Laube

Rating: 1709
vs
0
1
-15Rating change15
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2012-07-15

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2012-07-15 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2012-07-15 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Vladimir Nipoti2114016113121811215172633.5+46
2Ondřej Nykl916110140107181121628.539.5+9
3Tomáš Němec1719½4019150151101815.525.533-3
4Igor Eged1611131218061507053141.5+37
5Pavel Laube1111001418½3112½411052839+4
6Martin Muzika141201717112½409110½52736-8
7Štěpán Tesařík15112180601312014141526.536.5-2
8Jan Kopecký131201715½411020304.530.539.5+5
9Monika Kolouchová203½111141100131601614.527.537-5
10Aleš Rybka181512012091161306½4.527.536.5+2
11Radim Kostlivý501809020119117116½2114.518.525-6
12Jan Strádal191701811016½5½1020428.538-35
13Madli Mirme80151201107090-117142130-38
14Jakub Stodola60191509020118170-1420270
15Pavlína Brdková70130-117116030201181418.526-27
16Jan Purkrábek402111018115110011½903.525.534-20
17Kateřina Forštová30-16015021111019113032027-11
18Soňa Turečková100111120160-114021115032026+94
19Josef Darmovzal12014021130110-117020½2.517.524.5-41
20Tomáš Vrzal-18013011014021½15019½21925-13
21Martin Kolouch10160190-117020½1801101.516.525.5-265
Round 1
1761 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1500
1330 Josef Darmovzal 0:1 Jan Strádal 1766
1674 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1336
1478 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1653
1686 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1431
1362 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Martin Muzika 1753
1723 Pavel Laube 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1499
1417 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Igor Eged 1644
1705 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1261
1607 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1863
Round 2
1500 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1410
1330 Josef Darmovzal 0:1 Jakub Stodola 1362
1431 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Madli Mirme 1478
1336 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1492
1653 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1315
1766 Jan Strádal 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1686
1674 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavel Laube 1730
1601 Monika Kolouchová 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1707
1869 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Martin Muzika 1753
1651 Igor Eged 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1761
Round 3
1606 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1492
1336 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Strádal 1746
1478 Madli Mirme 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1311
1500 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Josef Darmovzal 1330
1706 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1657
1259 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Martin Muzika 1742
1711 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1362
1702 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Igor Eged 1672
1693 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1880
1740 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1410
Round 4
1617 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1362
1311 Tomáš Vrzal 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1481
1257 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1431
1406 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1336
1746 Jan Strádal 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1685
1744 Martin Muzika 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1688
1675 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1711
1330 Josef Darmovzal 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1685
1888 Ondřej Nykl 0:1 Igor Eged 1689
1478 Madli Mirme 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1744
Round 5
1302 Tomáš Vrzal 0:1 Jakub Stodola 1362
1431 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1406
1500 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Kateřina Forštová 1257
1675 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Madli Mirme 1478
1490 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Josef Darmovzal 1330
1672 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1617
1759 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1757
1677 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Igor Eged 1713
1685 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Pavel Laube 1709
1744 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1864
Round 6
1604 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Madli Mirme 1478
1257 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1490
1362 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1336
1302 Tomáš Vrzal 0,5:0,5 Martin Kolouch 1500
1406 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1685
1759 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1724
1695 Igor Eged 1:0 Martin Muzika 1757
1670 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1431
1843 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1675
1695 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1765
Round 7
1497 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Jan Purkrábek 1401
1431 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1302
1336 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1500
1330 Josef Darmovzal 0:1 Kateřina Forštová 1250
1666 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1362
1604 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Martin Muzika 1738
1726 Pavel Laube 1:0 Igor Eged 1714
1670 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1690
1682 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1852
1778 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Strádal 1757
Round 8
1336 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1431
1250 Kateřina Forštová 0:1 Madli Mirme 1478
1500 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1493
1594 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1405
1748 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1673
1699 Igor Eged 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1666
1673 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1687
1861 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Strádal 1742
1741 Pavel Laube 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1793
1302 Tomáš Vrzal 0,5:0,5 Josef Darmovzal 1330