Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

1st Team Gomoku European Championship

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 1816

Rudolf Dupszki

Rating: 1787
vs
0,5
0,5
-1Rating change1
119 minUsed time126 min
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2012-07-25
Lastmove: 76
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Hungary Organizer: Attila Demján
City: Budapest System: Double round robin
Start date: 2012-07-20 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2012-07-26 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
1 Vladimir Nipoti 51 81 61 30 41 71 91 61 31 40 80
2 Artur Tamioła 61 51 41 21 81 61 71 40 20 x 8,0
3 Gergő Tóth 81 61 30 51 20 91 61 31 71 21 8,0
4 Monika Zowadová 20 30 81 40 61 2,0
5 Igor Eged 30 40 20 81 50 30+ 40 20 x 70 2,0
6 Jan Purkrábek 20 30 x 40 61 2,0
7 Ferenc Rostás 40 20 50 60 30 0,0
8 Balázs Varga 40 20 0,0
RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
9 Rudolf Dupszki 171 130 151 161 141 171 130,5 150,5 160 141 7
10 Adam Harmasz 151 121 140 171 161 150 120,5 140 171 161 6,5
11 Pavel Laube 161 171 131 150 120 161 171 131 150 120 6
12 Michał Żukowski 130 160 120 141 170 131 161 120,5 141 171 5,5
13 Miroslav Háša 140 151 171 120 130 140 150 171 121 130 4
14 Eszter Fűri 120 150 160 130 151 120 140 160 130 150 1
RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
15 Ondřej Nykl 231 251 220,5 241 211 231 251 221 240,5 210 8
16 Attila Hegedűs 251 220 241 231 200 251 221 240,5 230 201 6,5
17 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 240,5 211 200,5 241 230,5 241 210 200 241 231 6,5
18 Aleš Rybka 200 241 251 210 220,5 200 240,5 251 211 220 5
19 Maciej Nowakowski 220,5 230 210 200 251 220 230,5 21+,05 200,5 251 5
20 Gergely Sapszon 210 200 230 220 240 210 200 230 220 240 0
RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
21 Michał Zajk 351 301 331 291 361 321 301 311 291 371 10
22 Štěpán Tesařík 301 361 351 280 331 301 371 321 280 311 8
23 Pavlína Brdková 290 280 361 330 321 290 280 371 310,5 320,5 4
24 Kristóf Ménesi 371 321 280 300,5 290 2,5
25 Peter Jonsson 361 300 280 310 290 371 300,5 2,5
26 Gábor Gyenes 351 280 301 290 2
27 Attila Demján 360 1
28 Martin Kolouch 280 330 290 0
29 Tamás Drabos 340 290 300 320 280 0
30 Bálint Mosóczi 310 290 300 320 280 0
Extra rounds
#NameE1E2E3
1 Vladimir Nipoti x470481
2 Artur Tamioła 480461x
3 Gergő Tóth 471x460
# Country Points
1 Czech Republic A 30p
2 Poland 28,5p
3 Hungary A 27p
4 Czech Republic B 17p
5 Team International 16,5p
6 Hungary B 1p
Round 1
1607 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1815
1688 Igor Eged 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1935
1239 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Michał Zajk 1764
1763 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Eszter Fűri 1500
1683 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1883
1137 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1634
1457 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1851
1771 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1700
1691 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1409
1722 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1844
1423 Tamás Drabos 0:1 Attila Demján 2100
1733 Pavel Laube 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1620
Round 2
1557 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1239
1696 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tamás Drabos 1423
1851 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Igor Eged 1682
1771 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1675
1634 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1700
1744 Pavel Laube 1:0 Eszter Fűri 1500
1823 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1609
1764 Michał Zajk 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1404
1137 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1891
1743 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Rudolf Dupszki 1763
1941 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1600
1457 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1822
Round 3
1891 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1700
1860 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1945
1768 Michał Zajk 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1557
1400 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Tamás Drabos 1423
1822 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Igor Eged 1673
1634 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1751
1746 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1798
1695 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 1137
1596 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Ferenc Rostás 1457
1696 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1239
1760 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Pavel Laube 1744
1500 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1634
Round 4
1423 Tamás Drabos 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1566
1891 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1730
1695 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1655
1764 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1634
1500 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1743
1696 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Michał Zajk 1775
1780 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 1761
1596 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1848
1832 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1957
1457 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Igor Eged 1663
1700 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 1137
1550 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1400
Round 5
1900 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1673
1854 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1822
1967 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Ferenc Rostás 1457
1391 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1566
1746 Pavel Laube 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1774
1743 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1624
1559 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1684
1423 Tamás Drabos 0:1 Michał Zajk 1787
1721 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 1137
1663 Igor Eged 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1590
1500 Eszter Fűri 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1795
1700 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1677
Round 6
1754 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1795
1694 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1414
1789 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Eszter Fűri 1500
1400 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1839
1837 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Balázs Varga 1500
1731 Pavel Laube 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1613
1787 Michał Zajk 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1543
1666 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 1137
1677 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1907
1967 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Igor Eged 1644
1459 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1626
1700 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1721
Round 7
1602 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1809
1409 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Michał Zajk 1793
1789 Rudolf Dupszki 0,5:0,5 Adam Harmasz 1740
1635 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1537
1699 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Bálint Mosóczi 1450
1721 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1670
1398 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1971
1666 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1700
1914 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 1137
1841 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Balázs Varga 1500
1500 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Pavel Laube 1742
1837 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Igor Eged 1640
Round 8
1796 Michał Zajk 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1647
1816 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Rudolf Dupszki 1787
1742 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Pavel Laube 1742
1705 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1525
1666 Attila Hegedűs 0,5:0,5 Maciej Nowakowski 1719
1972 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1845
1632 Igor Eged 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1841
1444 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1406
1700 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1914
1500 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1595
1137 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1672
Round 9
1137 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1700
1815 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 1758
1788 Rudolf Dupszki 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1595
1637 Kristóf Ménesi 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1424
1848 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1950
1672 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1668
1397 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1867
1426 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1517
1914 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Maciej Nowakowski 1717
1806 Michał Zajk 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1713
1500 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1726
Round 10
1395 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Igor Eged 1625
1869 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1869
1818 Michał Zajk 1:0 Bálint Mosóczi 1414
1652 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1906
1701 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1628
1828 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Eszter Fűri 1500
1137 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1725
1433 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Peter Jonsson 1529
1726 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1619
1764 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Pavel Laube 1745
1688 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1700
Extra game 1
1885 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1929
Extra game 2
1911 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1853
Extra game 3
1840 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1903