Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

1st Team Gomoku European Championship

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1689

Tamás Drabos

Rating: 1413
vs
1
0
16 minUsed time35 min
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2012-07-21
Lastmove: 11
Swap: -

Country: Hungary Organizer: Attila Demján
City: Budapest System: Double round robin
Start date: 2012-07-20 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2012-07-26 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
1 Vladimir Nipoti 51 81 61 30 41 71 91 61 31 40 80
2 Artur Tamioła 61 51 41 21 81 61 71 40 20 x 8,0
3 Gergő Tóth 81 61 30 51 20 91 61 31 71 21 8,0
4 Monika Zowadová 20 30 81 40 61 2,0
5 Igor Eged 30 40 20 81 50 30+ 40 20 x 70 2,0
6 Jan Purkrábek 20 30 x 40 61 2,0
7 Ferenc Rostás 40 20 50 60 30 0,0
8 Balázs Varga 40 20 0,0
RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
9 Rudolf Dupszki 171 130 151 161 141 171 130,5 150,5 160 141 7
10 Adam Harmasz 151 121 140 171 161 150 120,5 140 171 161 6,5
11 Pavel Laube 161 171 131 150 120 161 171 131 150 120 6
12 Michał Żukowski 130 160 120 141 170 131 161 120,5 141 171 5,5
13 Miroslav Háša 140 151 171 120 130 140 150 171 121 130 4
14 Eszter Fűri 120 150 160 130 151 120 140 160 130 150 1
RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
15 Ondřej Nykl 231 251 220,5 241 211 231 251 221 240,5 210 8
16 Attila Hegedűs 251 220 241 231 200 251 221 240,5 230 201 6,5
17 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 240,5 211 200,5 241 230,5 241 210 200 241 231 6,5
18 Aleš Rybka 200 241 251 210 220,5 200 240,5 251 211 220 5
19 Maciej Nowakowski 220,5 230 210 200 251 220 230,5 21+,05 200,5 251 5
20 Gergely Sapszon 210 200 230 220 240 210 200 230 220 240 0
RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
21 Michał Zajk 351 301 331 291 361 321 301 311 291 371 10
22 Štěpán Tesařík 301 361 351 280 331 301 371 321 280 311 8
23 Pavlína Brdková 290 280 361 330 321 290 280 371 310,5 320,5 4
24 Kristóf Ménesi 371 321 280 300,5 290 2,5
25 Peter Jonsson 361 300 280 310 290 371 300,5 2,5
26 Gábor Gyenes 351 280 301 290 2
27 Attila Demján 360 1
28 Martin Kolouch 280 330 290 0
29 Tamás Drabos 340 290 300 320 280 0
30 Bálint Mosóczi 310 290 300 320 280 0
Extra rounds
#NameE1E2E3
1 Vladimir Nipoti x470481
2 Artur Tamioła 480461x
3 Gergő Tóth 471x460
# Country Points
1 Czech Republic A 30p
2 Poland 28,5p
3 Hungary A 27p
4 Czech Republic B 17p
5 Team International 16,5p
6 Hungary B 1p
Round 1
1602 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1807
1681 Igor Eged 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1927
1235 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Michał Zajk 1760
1755 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Eszter Fűri 1500
1676 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1872
1112 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1629
1466 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1843
1766 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1695
1684 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1404
1714 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1837
1413 Tamás Drabos 0:1 Attila Demján 2087
1727 Pavel Laube 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1613
Round 2
1553 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1235
1689 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tamás Drabos 1413
1846 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Igor Eged 1675
1766 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1668
1629 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1695
1738 Pavel Laube 1:0 Eszter Fűri 1500
1816 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1602
1760 Michał Zajk 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1399
1112 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1880
1735 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Rudolf Dupszki 1755
1933 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1595
1463 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1814
Round 3
1880 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1695
1855 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1937
1764 Michał Zajk 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1553
1395 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Tamás Drabos 1413
1818 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Igor Eged 1666
1629 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1746
1738 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1791
1688 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 1112
1591 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Ferenc Rostás 1459
1689 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1235
1752 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Pavel Laube 1738
1500 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1627
Round 4
1413 Tamás Drabos 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1566
1880 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1725
1688 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1650
1756 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1627
1500 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1735
1689 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Michał Zajk 1771
1773 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 1755
1601 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1843
1827 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1949
1449 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Igor Eged 1657
1695 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 1112
1546 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1395
Round 5
1889 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1668
1849 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1816
1960 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Ferenc Rostás 1442
1386 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1566
1740 Pavel Laube 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1766
1735 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1617
1555 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1677
1413 Tamás Drabos 0:1 Michał Zajk 1783
1716 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 1112
1664 Igor Eged 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1595
1500 Eszter Fűri 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1788
1695 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1670
Round 6
1746 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1788
1688 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1410
1781 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Eszter Fűri 1500
1397 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1834
1831 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Balázs Varga 1500
1725 Pavel Laube 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1606
1783 Michał Zajk 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1542
1661 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 1112
1670 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1896
1962 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Igor Eged 1645
1458 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1624
1695 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1716
Round 7
1595 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1802
1405 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Michał Zajk 1789
1781 Rudolf Dupszki 0,5:0,5 Adam Harmasz 1732
1633 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1536
1693 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Bálint Mosóczi 1449
1716 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1663
1395 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1966
1661 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1695
1903 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 1112
1836 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Balázs Varga 1500
1500 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Pavel Laube 1736
1831 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Igor Eged 1641
Round 8
1792 Michał Zajk 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1645
1809 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Rudolf Dupszki 1779
1734 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Pavel Laube 1736
1699 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1524
1661 Attila Hegedűs 0,5:0,5 Maciej Nowakowski 1714
1967 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1839
1633 Igor Eged 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1836
1443 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1402
1695 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1903
1500 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1588
1112 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1665
Round 9
1112 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1695
1808 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 1752
1780 Rudolf Dupszki 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1588
1635 Kristóf Ménesi 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1420
1844 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1945
1665 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1663
1394 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1861
1425 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1515
1903 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Maciej Nowakowski 1712
1802 Michał Zajk 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1708
1500 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1718
Round 10
1392 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Igor Eged 1625
1865 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1863
1814 Michał Zajk 1:0 Bálint Mosóczi 1413
1647 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1895
1696 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1626
1821 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Eszter Fűri 1500
1112 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1720
1429 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Peter Jonsson 1527
1718 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1612
1756 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Pavel Laube 1739
1681 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1695
Extra game 1
1879 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1924
Extra game 2
1906 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1849
Extra game 3
1836 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1897