Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

1st Team Gomoku European Championship

Michał Zajk

Rating: 0

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
80 minUsed time102 min
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2012-07-25
Lastmove: 43
Swap: -
First Player: Michał Zajk

Country: Hungary Organizer: Attila Demján
City: Budapest System: Double round robin
Start date: 2012-07-20 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2012-07-26 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
1 Vladimir Nipoti 51 81 61 30 41 71 91 61 31 40 80
2 Artur Tamioła 61 51 41 21 81 61 71 40 20 x 8,0
3 Gergő Tóth 81 61 30 51 20 91 61 31 71 21 8,0
4 Monika Zowadová 20 30 81 40 61 2,0
5 Igor Eged 30 40 20 81 50 30+ 40 20 x 70 2,0
6 Jan Purkrábek 20 30 x 40 61 2,0
7 Ferenc Rostás 40 20 50 60 30 0,0
8 Balázs Varga 40 20 0,0
RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
9 Rudolf Dupszki 171 130 151 161 141 171 130,5 150,5 160 141 7
10 Adam Harmasz 151 121 140 171 161 150 120,5 140 171 161 6,5
11 Pavel Laube 161 171 131 150 120 161 171 131 150 120 6
12 Michał Żukowski 130 160 120 141 170 131 161 120,5 141 171 5,5
13 Miroslav Háša 140 151 171 120 130 140 150 171 121 130 4
14 Eszter Fűri 120 150 160 130 151 120 140 160 130 150 1
RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
15 Ondřej Nykl 231 251 220,5 241 211 231 251 221 240,5 210 8
16 Attila Hegedűs 251 220 241 231 200 251 221 240,5 230 201 6,5
17 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 240,5 211 200,5 241 230,5 241 210 200 241 231 6,5
18 Aleš Rybka 200 241 251 210 220,5 200 240,5 251 211 220 5
19 Maciej Nowakowski 220,5 230 210 200 251 220 230,5 21+,05 200,5 251 5
20 Gergely Sapszon 210 200 230 220 240 210 200 230 220 240 0
RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910
21 Michał Zajk 351 301 331 291 361 321 301 311 291 371 10
22 Štěpán Tesařík 301 361 351 280 331 301 371 321 280 311 8
23 Pavlína Brdková 290 280 361 330 321 290 280 371 310,5 320,5 4
24 Kristóf Ménesi 371 321 280 300,5 290 2,5
25 Peter Jonsson 361 300 280 310 290 371 300,5 2,5
26 Gábor Gyenes 351 280 301 290 2
27 Attila Demján 360 1
28 Martin Kolouch 280 330 290 0
29 Tamás Drabos 340 290 300 320 280 0
30 Bálint Mosóczi 310 290 300 320 280 0
Extra rounds
#NameE1E2E3
1 Vladimir Nipoti x470481
2 Artur Tamioła 480461x
3 Gergő Tóth 471x460
# Country Points
1 Czech Republic A 30p
2 Poland 28,5p
3 Hungary A 27p
4 Czech Republic B 17p
5 Team International 16,5p
6 Hungary B 1p
Round 1
0 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
0 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Eszter Fűri 0
0 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 0
0 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Tamás Drabos 0:1 Attila Demján 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Miroslav Háša 0
Round 2
0 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Martin Kolouch 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tamás Drabos 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Aleš Rybka 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Eszter Fűri 0
0 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Rudolf Dupszki 0
0 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 0
0 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 0
Round 3
0 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
0 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Tamás Drabos 0
0 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 0
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Ferenc Rostás 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Martin Kolouch 0
0 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
Round 4
0 Tamás Drabos 0:1 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 0
0 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 0
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Adam Harmasz 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
0 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
Round 5
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 0
0 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Ferenc Rostás 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 0
0 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Tamás Drabos 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 0
0 Eszter Fűri 1:0 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 0
Round 6
0 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Eszter Fűri 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Balázs Varga 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 0
0 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 0
0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 0
Round 7
0 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Rudolf Dupszki 0,5:0,5 Adam Harmasz 0
0 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Bálint Mosóczi 0
0 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Gergely Sapszon 0
0 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Balázs Varga 0
0 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Igor Eged 0
Round 8
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 0
0 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Rudolf Dupszki 0
0 Adam Harmasz 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 0,5:0,5 Maciej Nowakowski 0
0 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Aleš Rybka 0
Round 9
0 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Rudolf Dupszki 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Kristóf Ménesi 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Artur Tamioła 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Maciej Nowakowski 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Eszter Fűri 0:1 Adam Harmasz 0
Round 10
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Bálint Mosóczi 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Eszter Fűri 0
0 Gergely Sapszon 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
Extra game 1
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Artur Tamioła 0
Extra game 2
0 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 0
Extra game 3
0 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Gergő Tóth 0