Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Youth championship of Russia

Yevgeniy Sumarokov

Rating: 1722

Vasiliy Beshantsev

Rating: 1523
vs
1
0
8Rating change-8
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2009-03-29

Country: Russia Organizer: Alexandr Saranchin
City: Tyumen System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-03-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-03-29 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567Buch
1Yevgeniy Sumarokov11110141213½716½628.5+8
2Artem Merkulov1413110110614181627.5+138
3Egor Serdyukov7120121411½101515.529+52
4Vasiliy Beshantsev13112110305120111427.5+15
5Pavel Sobolev-1918½6½4012130427+10
6Roman Berezin120711415½20911½426.5+8
7Roman Kryuchok306011114112110101423.5+91
8Dmitriy Gorohov-111½5½10014113120422-23
9Yuriy Tumanov-15013112011½601413.515-22
10Alexandr Pukh1111020811313070329.5-15
11Roman Griroriev1008½701309½14140227.5-63
12Gleb Shishkin614030917050130227-57
13Roman Belosludtsev401409011110080121219.5-45
14Alexandr Nogovitsin2013160708011090125.5-97
Round 1
1709 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1:0 Roman Griroriev 1500
1460 Alexandr Pukh 1:0 Roman Griroriev 1493
1500 Roman Berezin 0:1 Gleb Shishkin 1500
1491 Vasiliy Beshantsev 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1500
1500 Egor Serdyukov 1:0 Roman Kryuchok 1212
1263 Artem Merkulov 1:0 Alexandr Nogovitsin 1500
Round 2
1507 Vasiliy Beshantsev 1:0 Gleb Shishkin 1516
1207 Roman Kryuchok 0:1 Roman Berezin 1484
1289 Artem Merkulov 1:0 Egor Serdyukov 1505
1500 Pavel Sobolev 1:0 Yuriy Tumanov 1500
1484 Roman Belosludtsev 0:1 Alexandr Nogovitsin 1474
1500 Dmitriy Gorohov 0,5:0,5 Roman Griroriev 1475
1716 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1:0 Alexandr Pukh 1478
Round 3
1202 Roman Kryuchok 1:0 Roman Griroriev 1476
1484 Yuriy Tumanov 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1468
1489 Roman Berezin 1:0 Alexandr Nogovitsin 1490
1531 Pavel Sobolev 0,5:0,5 Dmitriy Gorohov 1484
1480 Egor Serdyukov 1:0 Gleb Shishkin 1500
1516 Pavel Sobolev 1:0 Dmitriy Gorohov 1499
1722 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1:0 Vasiliy Beshantsev 1523
1314 Artem Merkulov 1:0 Alexandr Pukh 1472
Round 4
1499 Yuriy Tumanov 0:1 Gleb Shishkin 1483
1449 Roman Griroriev 0:1 Roman Belosludtsev 1453
1730 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1:0 Artem Merkulov 1337
1449 Alexandr Pukh 1:0 Dmitriy Gorohov 1486
1505 Roman Berezin 0,5:0,5 Pavel Sobolev 1529
1229 Roman Kryuchok 1:0 Alexandr Nogovitsin 1474
1497 Egor Serdyukov 1:0 Vasiliy Beshantsev 1515
Round 5
1482 Yuriy Tumanov 0,5:0,5 Roman Griroriev 1433
1467 Alexandr Pukh 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1469
1498 Vasiliy Beshantsev 1:0 Pavel Sobolev 1528
1468 Dmitriy Gorohov 1:0 Alexandr Nogovitsin 1448
1334 Artem Merkulov 1:0 Roman Berezin 1506
1255 Roman Kryuchok 1:0 Gleb Shishkin 1500
1733 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 0,5:0,5 Egor Serdyukov 1514
Round 6
1483 Dmitriy Gorohov 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1453
1523 Egor Serdyukov 1:0 Alexandr Pukh 1483
1511 Pavel Sobolev 1:0 Gleb Shishkin 1474
1724 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1:0 Roman Kryuchok 1281
1483 Roman Berezin 1:0 Yuriy Tumanov 1480
1435 Roman Griroriev 1:0 Alexandr Nogovitsin 1433
1357 Artem Merkulov 1:0 Vasiliy Beshantsev 1515
Round 7
1464 Yuriy Tumanov 1:0 Alexandr Nogovitsin 1417
1460 Gleb Shishkin 0:1 Roman Belosludtsev 1438
1537 Egor Serdyukov 1:0 Pavel Sobolev 1525
1726 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 0,5:0,5 Roman Berezin 1499
1492 Vasiliy Beshantsev 1:0 Roman Griroriev 1451
1279 Roman Kryuchok 1:0 Alexandr Pukh 1469
1380 Artem Merkulov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorohov 1498