Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

1st Polish Gomoku Championship - QT

Marcin Bohdankiewicz

Rating: 1682

Adrian Fitzermann

Rating: 1545
vs
1
0
10Rating change-10
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2005-12-10

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2005-12-10 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2005-12-10 Timelimit: 20 minutes

Rounds Points Tiebreak
# Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 M. buch Buch Prog
1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 241 171 41 91 31 21 60 71 101 50 141 9 60,0 71,0 59,0
2 Adrian Fitzermann 61 211 30 231 71 10 111 131 51 40 101 8 59,0 72,5 49,0
3 Dawid Militowski 201 191 21 161 10 41 50 60 151 131 71 8 58,5 72,5 50,0
4 Andrzej Zakonnik 121 151 10 141 91 30 101 5½ 61 21 80 7,5 61,0 75,5 48,0
5 Maciej Nowakowski 14½ 131 90 221 161 6½ 31 4½ 20 11 111 7,5 59,5 73,0 43,5
6 Sebastian Lachocki 20 281 151 191 11½ 5½ 11 31 40 7½ 131 7,5 59,5 71,0 44,5
7 Paweł Depta 160 251 171 101 20 91 141 10 211 6½ 30 6,5 56,5 68,0 42,0
8 Marcin Niedbalec 221 90 160 130 251 120 281 241 191 15½ 41 6,5 43,5 53,5 32,0
9 Miłosz Olborski 181 81 51 10 40 70 121 150 171 100 241 6 56,0 68,0 39,0
10 Paweł Nowak 190 201 211 70 231 151 40 111 10 91 20 6 54,0 67,5 38,0
11 Piotr Małowiejski 251 16½ 140 181 6½ 171 20 100 121 211 50 6 53,0 63,5 38,5
12 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 40 140 281 170 181 81 90 221 110 191 151 6 49,5 59,5 29,0
13 Jerzy Łękowski 261 50 230 81 21½ 161 171 20 141 30 60 5,5 55,0 66,0 36,5
14 Maciej Papiński 5½ 121 111 40 150 211 70 181 130 231 10 5,5 54,0 67,5 36,5
15 Tomasz Koziarek 271 40 60 261 141 100 191 91 30 8½ 120 5,5 53,0 64,0 36,0
16 Michał Klisch 71 11½ 81 30 50 130 201 210 180 271 261 5,5 49,5 60,5 33,0
17 Marek Gorzecki 231 10 70 121 201 110 130 251 90 18½ 281 5,5 47,0 58,5 32,0
18 Filip Godlewski 90 22½ 271 110 120 231 241 140 161 17½ 200 5 45,5 54,5 29,0
19 Michał Salamon 101 30 261 60 220 241 150 271 80 120 251 5 45,0 55,5 31,0
20 Krzysztof Korus 30 100 251 281 170 221 160 260 270 241 181 5 38,0 48,5 26,0
21 Paweł Kościelniak 281 20 100 291 13½ 140 221 161 70 110 270 4,5 45,0 53,5 31,5
22 Ariel Regiec 80 18½ 241 50 191 200 210 120 280 261 231 4,5 42,5 52,5 24,0
23 Marta Piontek 170 241 131 20 100 180 271 28½ 261 140 220 4,5 41,0 51,5 29,0
24 Łukasz Bochenek 10 230 220 271 261 190 180 80 251 200 90 3 42,5 54,0 18,0
25 Paweł Wiatrak 110 70 200 + (bye) 80 271 261 170 240 280 190 3 42,5 51,5 19,0
26 Konrad Kowalski 130 271 190 150 240 281 250 201 230 220 160 3 38,5 46,5 20,0
27 Paweł Tarasiński 150 260 180 240 281 250 230 190 201 160 211 3 38,0 46,0 11,0
28 Ewa Idźkowska 210 60 120 200 270 260 80 23½ 221 251 170 2,5 42,5 52,5 7,0
29 Dariusz Soliński + (bye) - - 210 - - - - - - - 1 4,0 10,5 4,0

 

 

Round 1
1500 Łukasz Bochenek 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1625
1500 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Sebastian Lachocki 1500
1500 Dawid Militowski 1:0 Krzysztof Korus 1500
1604 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1500
1500 Maciej Papiński 0,5:0,5 Maciej Nowakowski 1500
1500 Michał Klisch 1:0 Paweł Depta 1500
1500 Ariel Regiec 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1504
1485 Miłosz Olborski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1500
1500 Paweł Nowak 0:1 Michał Salamon 1500
1500 Paweł Wiatrak 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1500
1511 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Konrad Kowalski 1500
1500 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1509
1500 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Marta Piontek 1433
1500 Ewa Idźkowska 0:1 Paweł Kościelniak 1500
Round 2
1635 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1513
1516 Paweł Kościelniak 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1516
1516 Michał Salamon 0:1 Dawid Militowski 1516
1525 Tomasz Koziarek 0:1 Andrzej Zakonnik 1615
1500 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1526
1484 Sebastian Lachocki 1:0 Ewa Idźkowska 1484
1484 Paweł Depta 1:0 Paweł Wiatrak 1484
1520 Marcin Niedbalec 0:1 Miłosz Olborski 1502
1484 Krzysztof Korus 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1484
1516 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Michał Klisch 1516
1489 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Maciej Papiński 1500
1483 Filip Godlewski 0,5:0,5 Ariel Regiec 1484
1420 Marta Piontek 1:0 Łukasz Bochenek 1490
1485 Konrad Kowalski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1484
Round 3
1627 Andrzej Zakonnik 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1646
1532 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Dawid Militowski 1532
1519 Miłosz Olborski 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1517
1500 Sebastian Lachocki 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1513
1502 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Paweł Depta 1500
1516 Michał Klisch 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1503
1500 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Paweł Kościelniak 1500
1515 Maciej Papiński 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1516
1468 Ewa Idźkowska 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1474
1509 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Marta Piontek 1439
1468 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1483
1501 Konrad Kowalski 0:1 Michał Salamon 1500
1468 Paweł Wiatrak 0:1 Krzysztof Korus 1468
1484 Ariel Regiec 1:0 Łukasz Bochenek 1471
Round 4
1661 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 1535
1458 Marta Piontek 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1516
1548 Dawid Militowski 1:0 Michał Klisch 1531
1612 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Maciej Papiński 1531
1501 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Ariel Regiec 1499
1516 Michał Salamon 0:1 Sebastian Lachocki 1517
1516 Paweł Depta 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1516
1488 Marcin Niedbalec 0:1 Jerzy Łękowski 1490
1500 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1498
1490 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1486
1496 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Konrad Kowalski 1485
1484 Krzysztof Korus 1:0 Ewa Idźkowska 1452
1484 Paweł Kościelniak 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1607
1456 Łukasz Bochenek 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1453
Round 5
1563 Dawid Militowski 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1671
1529 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Paweł Depta 1532
1525 Miłosz Olborski 0:1 Andrzej Zakonnik 1624
1516 Michał Klisch 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1517
1533 Sebastian Lachocki 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 1516
1472 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Paweł Wiatrak 1452
1500 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Marta Piontek 1445
1482 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1474
1506 Jerzy Łękowski 0,5:0,5 Paweł Kościelniak 1505
1519 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1511
1502 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Krzysztof Korus 1499
1483 Ariel Regiec 1:0 Michał Salamon 1500
1470 Konrad Kowalski 0:1 Łukasz Bochenek 1472
1437 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Ewa Idźkowska 1437
Round 6
1682 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1545
1636 Andrzej Zakonnik 0:1 Dawid Militowski 1552
1533 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Sebastian Lachocki 1532
1516 Paweł Depta 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 1513
1490 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1487
1527 Tomasz Koziarek 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1513
1517 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1518
1506 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Michał Klisch 1500
1505 Paweł Kościelniak 0:1 Maciej Papiński 1503
1432 Marta Piontek 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1466
1488 Łukasz Bochenek 0:1 Michał Salamon 1483
1483 Krzysztof Korus 1:0 Ariel Regiec 1500
1437 Paweł Wiatrak 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1453
1421 Ewa Idźkowska 0:1 Konrad Kowalski 1454
Round 7
1532 Sebastian Lachocki 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1692
1535 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1533
1572 Dawid Militowski 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1533
1530 Paweł Nowak 0:1 Andrzej Zakonnik 1616
1519 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Paweł Depta 1532
1471 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Ewa Idźkowska 1407
1497 Miłosz Olborski 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1506
1502 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Jerzy Łękowski 1522
1499 Michał Salamon 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1510
1484 Michał Klisch 1:0 Krzysztof Korus 1500
1480 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Łukasz Bochenek 1472
1483 Ariel Regiec 0:1 Paweł Kościelniak 1489
1436 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Marta Piontek 1418
1468 Konrad Kowalski 0:1 Paweł Wiatrak 1454
Round 8
1669 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Paweł Depta 1547
1537 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1551
1555 Sebastian Lachocki 1:0 Dawid Militowski 1554
1551 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Andrzej Zakonnik 1628
1456 Łukasz Bochenek 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1484
1525 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 1513
1517 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1518
1490 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Ariel Regiec 1467
1496 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Maciej Papiński 1504
1505 Paweł Kościelniak 1:0 Michał Klisch 1501
1471 Paweł Wiatrak 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1487
1484 Michał Salamon 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1419
1483 Krzysztof Korus 0:1 Konrad Kowalski 1451
1394 Ewa Idźkowska 0,5:0,5 Marta Piontek 1435
Round 9
1534 Paweł Nowak 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1680
1566 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1555
1538 Dawid Militowski 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1540
1624 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Sebastian Lachocki 1571
1536 Paweł Depta 1:0 Paweł Kościelniak 1521
1499 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Michał Salamon 1497
1502 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Miłosz Olborski 1498
1505 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1501
1520 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Jerzy Łękowski 1522
1485 Michał Klisch 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1480
1406 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Krzysztof Korus 1466
1452 Ariel Regiec 0:1 Ewa Idźkowska 1396
1433 Marta Piontek 1:0 Konrad Kowalski 1468
1441 Łukasz Bochenek 1:0 Paweł Wiatrak 1456
Round 10
1690 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1540
1638 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1581
1538 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Dawid Militowski 1554
1551 Paweł Depta 0,5:0,5 Sebastian Lachocki 1557
1524 Tomasz Koziarek 0,5:0,5 Marcin Niedbalec 1515
1514 Miłosz Olborski 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1524
1517 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Paweł Kościelniak 1506
1481 Michał Salamon 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1489
1451 Marta Piontek 0:1 Maciej Papiński 1504
1425 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Michał Klisch 1469
1496 Filip Godlewski 0,5:0,5 Marek Gorzecki 1486
1447 Krzysztof Korus 1:0 Łukasz Bochenek 1458
1450 Konrad Kowalski 0:1 Ariel Regiec 1433
1415 Ewa Idźkowska 1:0 Paweł Wiatrak 1439
Round 11
1518 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1667
1568 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1540
1569 Dawid Militowski 1:0 Paweł Depta 1551
1515 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Andrzej Zakonnik 1651
1563 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1532
1557 Sebastian Lachocki 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1523
1441 Łukasz Bochenek 0:1 Miłosz Olborski 1498
1505 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1524
1483 Michał Klisch 1:0 Konrad Kowalski 1433
1486 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Ewa Idźkowska 1432
1464 Krzysztof Korus 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1496
1422 Paweł Wiatrak 0:1 Michał Salamon 1465
1491 Paweł Kościelniak 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1411
1450 Ariel Regiec 1:0 Marta Piontek 1437