Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Moscow Open

Ilya Muratov

Rating: 0

Alexey Popov

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2009-06-12
First Player: Ilya Muratov

Country: Russia Organizer: Nataliya Nikonova
City: Moscow System: Round robin
Start date: 2009-06-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-06-13 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567Berg
1Daniil Kartashev513141612181717180
2Igor Sadelov81713140105161590
3Vladimir Sinitsin61102081417151580
4Alexey Popov71501021306181470
5Ilya Muratov10416071802030240
6Andrey Sedov30815010714020200
7Tatyana Muratova40208050603010000
8Alexey Chernishev20607030501040000
Round 1
0 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Alexey Chernishev 0
0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Andrey Sedov 0
0 Alexey Popov 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 0
0 Daniil Kartashev 1:0 Ilya Muratov 0
Round 2
0 Andrey Sedov 1:0 Alexey Chernishev 0
0 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Daniil Kartashev 0
0 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Alexey Popov 0
0 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Igor Sadelov 0
Round 3
0 Daniil Kartashev 1:0 Alexey Popov 0
0 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Igor Sadelov 0
0 Andrey Sedov 0:0 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Tatyana Muratova 0:0 Alexey Chernishev 0
Round 4
0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Alexey Chernishev 0
0 Alexey Popov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 0
0 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Daniil Kartashev 0
0 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 0
Round 5
0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Alexey Popov 0
0 Ilya Muratov 0:0 Alexey Chernishev 0
0 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Andrey Sedov 0
0 Daniil Kartashev 1:0 Igor Sadelov 0
Round 6
0 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 0
0 Alexey Popov 1:0 Andrey Sedov 0
0 Alexey Chernishev 0:1 Daniil Kartashev 0
Round 7
0 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 0
0 Alexey Chernishev 0:1 Alexey Popov 0
0 Daniil Kartashev 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 0
0 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Igor Sadelov 0