Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Moscow Open

Vladimir Sinitsin

Rating: 1558

Alexey Popov

Rating: 1504
vs
1
0
14Rating change-14
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2009-06-13

Country: Russia Organizer: Nataliya Nikonova
City: Moscow System: Round robin
Start date: 2009-06-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-06-13 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567Berg
1Daniil Kartashev51314161218171718+97
2Igor Sadelov8171314010516159+46
3Vladimir Sinitsin6110208141715158+24
4Alexey Popov7150102130618147+20
5Ilya Muratov1041607180203024-12
6Andrey Sedov3081501071402020-28
7Tatyana Muratova4020805060301000-79
8Alexey Chernishev2060703050104000-68
Round 1
1500 Daniil Kartashev 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1500
1500 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Alexey Chernishev 1500
1570 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Andrey Sedov 1500
1500 Alexey Popov 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1500
Round 2
1583 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Daniil Kartashev 1516
1484 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Alexey Popov 1516
1487 Andrey Sedov 1:0 Alexey Chernishev 1484
1484 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1516
Round 3
1535 Daniil Kartashev 1:0 Alexey Popov 1499
1503 Andrey Sedov 0:0 Ilya Muratov 1501
1564 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1531
1469 Tatyana Muratova 0:0 Alexey Chernishev 1468
Round 4
1485 Alexey Popov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1549
1501 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1469
1503 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Daniil Kartashev 1549
1546 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Alexey Chernishev 1468
Round 5
1516 Ilya Muratov 0:0 Alexey Chernishev 1456
1558 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Alexey Popov 1504
1563 Daniil Kartashev 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1530
1454 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Andrey Sedov 1489
Round 6
1516 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1516
1572 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1440
1490 Alexey Popov 1:0 Andrey Sedov 1503
1456 Alexey Chernishev 0:1 Daniil Kartashev 1577
Round 7
1500 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1582
1445 Alexey Chernishev 0:1 Alexey Popov 1507
1588 Daniil Kartashev 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1430
1486 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1532