Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

1st Polish Gomoku Championship - BT

Paweł Kościelniak

Rating: 1487

Jerzy Łękowski

Rating: 1493
vs
1
0
16Rating change-16
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2005-12-11

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2005-12-11 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2005-12-11 Timelimit: 20 minutes

Rounds Points Tiebreak
# Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 M. buch Buch Prog
1 Tomasz Koziarek 101 20 41 91 31 61 5½ 71 111 13 34,5 43,5 85,0
2 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 40 11 30 101 61 50 121 161 71 12 35,5 45,0 79,0
3 Piotr Małowiejski

61

4½ 21 51 10 81 70 110 101 11,5 37,0 46,5 85,0
4 Michał Klisch 21

3½

10 61 5½ 121 80 131 91 11,5 32,5 42,0 78,0
5 Paweł Kościelniak 91 61 101 30 4½ 21 1½ 81 161 11,5 28,5 38,0 75,5
6 Jerzy Łękowski 30 50 131 40 20 10 161 91 81 9,5 32,5 42,0 62,5
7 Dariusz Soliński 161 121 111 81 91 131 31 10 20 8 27,5 37,0 51,0
8 Marta Piontek 120 130 161 70 111 30 41 50 60 7,5 33,5 42,5 55,5
9 Filip Godlewski 50 100 121 10 70 110 131 60 40 7 35,0 44,5 55,0
10 Krzysztof Korus 10 91 50 20 130 160 110 121 30 7 31,5 41,0 55,0
11 Konrad Kowalski 130 161 70 120 80 91 101 31 10 7 26,5 36,0 44,0
12 Paweł Wiatrak 81 70 90 111 161 40 20 100 131 7 26,0 35,0 48,0
13 Łukasz Bochenek 111 81 60 160 101 70 90 40 120 6 25,0 34,0 49,0
14 Maciej Papiński -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 5,5 0,0 0,0 0,0
15 Marek Gorzecki -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 5,5 0,0 0,0 0,0
16 Paweł Tarasiński 70 110 80 131 120 101 60 20 50 5 37,0 40,0 37,0
17 Michał Salamon -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 5 0,0 0,0 0,0
18 Ariel Regiec -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 4,5 0,0 0,0 0,0
19 Ewa Idźkowska -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2,5 0,0 0,0 0,0

 

Round 1
1507 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Krzysztof Korus 1481
1419 Konrad Kowalski 0:1 Łukasz Bochenek 1428
1422 Marta Piontek 0:1 Paweł Wiatrak 1408
1586 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1431
1479 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Paweł Kościelniak 1471
1517 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1509
1497 Michał Klisch 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1522
Round 2
1422 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Konrad Kowalski 1403
1466 Krzysztof Korus 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1463
1444 Łukasz Bochenek 1:0 Marta Piontek 1405
1425 Paweł Wiatrak 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1595
1487 Paweł Kościelniak 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1493
1514 Michał Klisch 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 1533
1505 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1522
Round 3
1447 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Paweł Wiatrak 1416
1391 Marta Piontek 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1405
1420 Konrad Kowalski 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1604
1477 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Łukasz Bochenek 1458
1482 Krzysztof Korus 0:1 Paweł Kościelniak 1503
1532 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1522
1505 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Michał Klisch 1515
Round 4
1443 Łukasz Bochenek 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1388
1401 Paweł Wiatrak 1:0 Konrad Kowalski 1412
1612 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Marta Piontek 1408
1492 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Michał Klisch 1499
1518 Paweł Kościelniak 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1548
1506 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Krzysztof Korus 1467
1462 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1521
Round 5
1407 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Paweł Wiatrak 1418
1453 Krzysztof Korus 0:1 Łukasz Bochenek 1424
1400 Marta Piontek 1:0 Konrad Kowalski 1395
1620 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1449
1515 Michał Klisch 0,5:0,5 Paweł Kościelniak 1503
1520 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1476
1563 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1534
Round 6
1392 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Krzysztof Korus 1436
1379 Konrad Kowalski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1440
1441 Łukasz Bochenek 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1629
1433 Paweł Wiatrak 0:1 Michał Klisch 1514
1416 Marta Piontek 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1546
1504 Paweł Kościelniak 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1534
1551 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1462
Round 7
1418 Krzysztof Korus 0:1 Konrad Kowalski 1398
1421 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Łukasz Bochenek 1433
1450 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1410
1526 Michał Klisch 0:1 Marta Piontek 1406
1556 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1637
1517 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Paweł Wiatrak 1421
1563 Tomasz Koziarek 0,5:0,5 Paweł Kościelniak 1521
Round 8
1409 Paweł Wiatrak 0:1 Krzysztof Korus 1401
1464 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1438
1523 Paweł Kościelniak 1:0 Marta Piontek 1427
1416 Łukasz Bochenek 0:1 Michał Klisch 1505
1415 Konrad Kowalski 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1544
1396 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1529
1649 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1561
Round 9
1415 Marta Piontek 0:1 Jerzy Łękowski 1479
1535 Paweł Kościelniak 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1386
1423 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Michał Klisch 1517
1522 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Krzysztof Korus 1417
1539 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1629
1581 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Konrad Kowalski 1437
1393 Paweł Wiatrak 1:0 Łukasz Bochenek 1404