Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Špekap I.

Arnold Barchanski

Rating: 1500

Martin Kolouch

Rating: 1239
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2012-12-01
Lastmove: 21
Swap: +

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Radim Kostlivý
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2012-12-01 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2012-12-02 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Pavel Laube1114½61512131716.52129.5+50
2Štěpán Tesařík913015171101314151927.5+9
3Monika Kolouchová17121508191106½4.52128.5+28
4Miroslav Háša1811½801015191204.520.528+11
5Tomáš Němec1611013110406½8½420.528.5-17
6Aleš Rybka7½1111015½815½3½42028.5-7
7Marek Hanzl6½13½101201411111041826.5+36
8Jan Kopecký13115½4130601215½417.524-13
9Pavlína Brdková201711611213040141415.521.5-18
10Radim Kostlivý12150704013117111½3.516.522-19
11Jan Purkrábek10601711811217010½3.515.523-19
12Jan Kosař100181131901108017131419-183
13Soňa Turečková807½12016½10020-1214.521-41
14Martin Kolouch15016018017170-19028.513.5-69
15Jan Rejšek1418½206½---28150
16Pavel Kodytek501419013½---1.56120
17Michal Hlahůlek3090110140-110012011420.5-322
18Arnold Barchanski40120141110---16.5130
Round 1
1532 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1664
1424 Marek Hanzl 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1690
1609 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 1500
1500 Arnold Barchanski 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1646
1497 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Kosař 1500
1500 Pavel Kodytek 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1709
1716 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1422
1557 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1239
1411 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1767
Round 2
1497 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1709
1609 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1721
1500 Arnold Barchanski 0:1 Jan Kosař 1500
1500 Michal Hlahůlek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1417
1239 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Pavel Kodytek 1500
1522 Soňa Turečková 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1434
1680 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1407
1646 Miroslav Háša 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1771
1674 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Jan Rejšek 1557
Round 3
1700 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1562
1500 Pavel Kodytek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1417
1438 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1490
1669 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1652
1518 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Kosař 1500
1630 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1716
1685 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Pavel Laube 1765
1500 Arnold Barchanski 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1239
1402 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 1500
Round 4
1239 Martin Kolouch 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 1500
1777 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1728
1500 Pavel Kodytek 0,5:0,5 Soňa Turečková 1518
1618 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1684
1472 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1637
1673 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Jan Rejšek 1552
1402 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Arnold Barchanski 1500
1710 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1456
1417 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Jan Kosař 1500
Round 5
1646 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1714
1665 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1668
1716 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 1791
1450 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1239
1402 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jan Kosař 1500
1463 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1518
1637 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1417
Round 6
1665 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1410
1499 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1703
1644 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Pavel Laube 1804
1500 Jan Kosař 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1649
1482 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 1500
1450 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1402
1695 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1684
Round 7
1464 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Pavel Laube 1813
1711 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1671
1388 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1482
1500 Michal Hlahůlek 0:1 Jan Kosař 1500
1404 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1239
1685 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Monika Kolouchová 1635
1694 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1649