Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Špekap I.

Tomáš Němec

Rating: 0

Aleš Rybka

Rating: 0
vs
0,5
0,5
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2012-12-02
Lastmove: 67
Swap: -
First Player: Tomáš Němec

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Radim Kostlivý
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2012-12-01 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2012-12-02 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Pavel Laube1114½61512131716.52129.50
2Štěpán Tesařík913015171101314151927.50
3Monika Kolouchová17121508191106½4.52128.50
4Miroslav Háša1811½801015191204.520.5280
5Tomáš Němec1611013110406½8½420.528.50
6Aleš Rybka7½1111015½815½3½42028.50
7Marek Hanzl6½13½101201411111041826.50
8Jan Kopecký13115½4130601215½417.5240
9Pavlína Brdková201711611213040141415.521.50
10Radim Kostlivý12150704013117111½3.516.5220
11Jan Purkrábek10601711811217010½3.515.5230
12Jan Kosař1001811319011080171314190
13Soňa Turečková807½12016½10020-1214.5210
14Martin Kolouch15016018017170-19028.513.50
15Jan Rejšek1418½206½---28150
16Pavel Kodytek501419013½---1.56120
17Michal Hlahůlek3090110140-110012011420.50
18Arnold Barchanski40120141110---16.5130
Round 1
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Kopecký 0
0 Marek Hanzl 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 0
0 Arnold Barchanski 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Kosař 0
0 Pavel Kodytek 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Martin Kolouch 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
Round 2
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Arnold Barchanski 0:1 Jan Kosař 0
0 Michal Hlahůlek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Pavel Kodytek 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Miroslav Háša 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 0
0 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Jan Rejšek 0
Round 3
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Pavel Kodytek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Kosař 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Arnold Barchanski 1:0 Martin Kolouch 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 0
Round 4
0 Martin Kolouch 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Pavel Kodytek 0,5:0,5 Soňa Turečková 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Kopecký 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Arnold Barchanski 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Jan Kosař 0
Round 5
0 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Aleš Rybka 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Martin Kolouch 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jan Kosař 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Soňa Turečková 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
Round 6
0 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Jan Kosař 0:1 Jan Kopecký 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 0
0 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 0
Round 7
0 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Michal Hlahůlek 0:1 Jan Kosař 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Martin Kolouch 0
0 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Monika Kolouchová 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 0