Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Špekap I.

Marek Hanzl

Rating: 1445

Jan Purkrábek

Rating: 1398
vs
1
0
14Rating change-14
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2012-12-02
Lastmove: 81
Swap: -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Radim Kostlivý
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2012-12-01 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2012-12-02 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Pavel Laube1114½61512131716.52129.5+50
2Štěpán Tesařík913015171101314151927.5+9
3Monika Kolouchová17121508191106½4.52128.5+27
4Miroslav Háša1811½801015191204.520.528+11
5Tomáš Němec1611013110406½8½420.528.5-16
6Aleš Rybka7½1111015½815½3½42028.5-6
7Marek Hanzl6½13½101201411111041826.5+36
8Jan Kopecký13115½4130601215½417.524-13
9Pavlína Brdková201711611213040141415.521.5-18
10Radim Kostlivý12150704013117111½3.516.522-20
11Jan Purkrábek10601711811217010½3.515.523-20
12Jan Kosař100181131901108017131419-188
13Soňa Turečková807½12016½10020-1214.521-40
14Martin Kolouch15016018017170-19028.513.5-68
15Jan Rejšek1418½206½---28150
16Pavel Kodytek501419013½---1.56120
17Michal Hlahůlek3090110140-110012011420.5-324
18Arnold Barchanski40120141110---16.5130
Round 1
1500 Arnold Barchanski 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1639
1711 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1418
1408 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1761
1527 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1658
1493 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Kosař 1500
1557 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1235
1614 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 1500
1419 Marek Hanzl 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1683
1500 Pavel Kodytek 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1702
Round 2
1235 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Pavel Kodytek 1500
1500 Arnold Barchanski 0:1 Jan Kosař 1500
1614 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1716
1517 Soňa Turečková 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1429
1500 Michal Hlahůlek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1413
1493 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1702
1673 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1404
1668 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Jan Rejšek 1557
1639 Miroslav Háša 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1765
Round 3
1635 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1709
1500 Pavel Kodytek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1413
1695 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1562
1398 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 1500
1500 Arnold Barchanski 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1235
1433 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1486
1663 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1645
1679 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Pavel Laube 1759
1513 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Kosař 1500
Round 4
1500 Pavel Kodytek 0,5:0,5 Soňa Turečková 1513
1235 Martin Kolouch 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 1500
1667 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Jan Rejšek 1552
1468 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1630
1398 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Arnold Barchanski 1500
1622 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1678
1771 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1722
1413 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Jan Kosař 1500
1705 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1451
Round 5
1445 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1235
1639 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1708
1398 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jan Kosař 1500
1641 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1413
1711 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 1785
1459 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1513
1659 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1662
Round 6
1477 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Michal Hlahůlek 1500
1495 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1698
1445 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1398
1500 Jan Kosař 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1643
1658 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1406
1648 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Pavel Laube 1798
1689 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1678
Round 7
1679 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Monika Kolouchová 1639
1688 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1643
1459 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Pavel Laube 1807
1384 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1477
1400 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1235
1706 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1664
1500 Michal Hlahůlek 0:1 Jan Kosař 1500