Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tyumen open championship

Alexey Nalobin

Rating: 1500

Maria Pestereva

Rating: 1485
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2013-01-19

Country: Russia Organizer: Alexander Saranchin
City: Tyumen System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-01-19 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-01-19 Timelimit: 30 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buch
1Edward Rizvanov71206151413181620+273
2Andrey Litvinenko911131407110151619+38
3Alexandr Litvinenko121612071811041520+41
4Mikhail Lomakin1111017021109130420-10
5Anatoliy Smirnov6012181109111120417-19
6Aman Abilkenov5130108011171-1415+17
7Dmitriy Pushkarev109141302060101322-24
8Alexey Nalobin10011150613012110317-50
9Igor Richkov20701011215040111315-43
10Maria Pestereva8140901111212070314-225
11Vadim Kocherovskiy4080121100605090117-262
12Kirill Kutsanov30501109010080-11130
Round 1
1500 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1580
1587 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Igor Richkov 1486
1540 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 1500
1609 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 1500
1563 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Aman Abilkenov 1543
1500 Alexey Nalobin 0:1 Maria Pestereva 1485
Round 2
1500 Alexey Nalobin 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 1500
1580 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Igor Richkov 1475
1546 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 1500
1609 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1485
1540 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Aman Abilkenov 1560
1598 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Edward Rizvanov 1500
Round 3
1500 Vadim Kocherovskiy 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 1500
1464 Igor Richkov 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1485
1546 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Alexey Nalobin 1500
1609 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1591
1500 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Aman Abilkenov 1543
1598 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Alexandr Litvinenko 1557
Round 4
1485 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 1500
1464 Igor Richkov 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 1500
1543 Aman Abilkenov 0:1 Alexey Nalobin 1500
1543 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1608
1500 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1546
1612 Andrey Litvinenko 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1592
Round 5
1485 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 1500
1543 Aman Abilkenov 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 1500
1546 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Igor Richkov 1464
1562 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Alexey Nalobin 1500
1500 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1609
1595 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1589
Round 6
1500 Alexey Nalobin 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 1500
1573 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0:1 Aman Abilkenov 1543
1558 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 1500
1609 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Igor Richkov 1452
1500 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Alexandr Litvinenko 1562
1611 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1485
Round 7
1611 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1558
1500 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Alexey Nalobin 1500
1562 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1618
1556 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1485
1443 Igor Richkov 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 1500