Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tyumen open championship

Anatoliy Smirnov

Rating: 0

Alexey Nalobin

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2013-01-19
First Player: Anatoliy Smirnov

Country: Russia Organizer: Alexander Saranchin
City: Tyumen System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-01-19 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-01-19 Timelimit: 30 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buch
1Edvard Rizvanov712061514131816200
2Andrey Litvinenko9111314071101516190
3Alexandr Litvinenko1216120718110415200
4Mikhail Lomakin11110170211091304200
5Anatoliy Smirnov60121811091111204170
6Aman Abilkenov5130108011171-14150
7Dmitriy Pushkarev1091413020601013220
8Alexey Nalobin100111506130121103170
9Igor Richkov207010112150401113150
10Maria Pestereva81409011112120703140
11Vadim Kocherovskiy40801211006050901170
12Kirill Kutsanov30501109010080-11130
Round 1
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Igor Richkov 0
0 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Aman Abilkenov 0
0 Alexey Nalobin 0:1 Maria Pestereva 0
Round 2
0 Alexey Nalobin 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 0
0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Igor Richkov 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Maria Pestereva 0
0 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Aman Abilkenov 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
Round 3
0 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Alexandr Litvinenko 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Aman Abilkenov 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Alexey Nalobin 0
0 Igor Richkov 1:0 Maria Pestereva 0
0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 0
Round 4
0 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 0
0 Igor Richkov 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 0
0 Aman Abilkenov 0:1 Alexey Nalobin 0
0 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 0
Round 5
0 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Alexey Nalobin 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Igor Richkov 0
0 Aman Abilkenov 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 0
0 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 0
Round 6
0 Alexey Nalobin 1:0 Kirill Kutsanov 0
0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0:1 Aman Abilkenov 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Igor Richkov 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Alexandr Litvinenko 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Maria Pestereva 0
Round 7
0 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Alexey Nalobin 0
0 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Maria Pestereva 0
0 Igor Richkov 1:0 Vadim Kocherovskiy 0