Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

10th Fishparty

Vladimir Nipoti

Rating: 1836

Aleš Rybka

Rating: 1707
vs
1
0
10Rating change-10
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2013-04-14
Swap: +

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-04-13 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-04-14 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Pavel Laube131813121614110172029+60
2Vladimir Nipoti411111011051316162030+26
3Aleš Rybka1415110101111204½4.520.530.5+11
4Marek Hanzl207½151131121103½420.530.5+45
5Radim Kostlivý91308½712010½16142028+32
6Štěpán Tesařík70181131121101112041926-19
7Jan Purkrábek614½110501418½12141825+53
8Jan Kopecký161105½1101717½13141624-26
9Petr Žižka50140161171100181111412.516.5-27
10Tomáš Němec1511212030915½103.521.531.5-29
11Piotr Małowiejski181207181306090320.526.5+1
12Jan Rippel171100141604015170317.522.5-31
13Madli Mirme1016160401811418031724+8
14Pavlína Brdková30911201517013017131722.5-31
15Václava Kodatová10017140140161120181312.516.5-11
16Soňa Turečková80130901811501715021519-54
17Jan Kosař120150181908016014011519-82
18Karel Hájek110601701601309015001520-35
Round 1
1433 Madli Mirme 0:1 Pavel Laube 1811
1500 Petr Žižka 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1473
1510 Jan Rippel 1:0 Jan Kosař 1312
1270 Karel Hájek 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1591
1645 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1487
1686 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1376
1677 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1400
1720 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1388
1830 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1455
Round 2
1371 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Jan Kosař 1312
1395 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Petr Žižka 1500
1478 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Madli Mirme 1430
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Karel Hájek 1266
1416 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1452
1691 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Rippel 1510
1473 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1682
1595 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1833
1654 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Pavel Laube 1814
Round 3
1312 Jan Kosař 1:0 Karel Hájek 1263
1500 Petr Žižka 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1460
1450 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1371
1502 Jan Rippel 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1395
1466 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1645
1448 Madli Mirme 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1695
1589 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1418
1839 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1699
1823 Pavel Laube 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1689
Round 4
1460 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Karel Hájek 1263
1312 Jan Kosař 0:1 Petr Žižka 1500
1384 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1359
1462 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Madli Mirme 1442
1409 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1474
1598 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1637
1679 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1689
1701 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Rippel 1513
1833 Pavel Laube 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1849
Round 5
1427 Madli Mirme 1:0 Karel Hájek 1255
1468 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1344
1619 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Jan Kosař 1312
1399 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1396
1500 Petr Žižka 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1673
1505 Jan Rippel 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1477
1487 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1832
1695 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1616
1709 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 1850
Round 6
1447 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Jan Kosař 1312
1500 Petr Žižka 1:0 Karel Hájek 1246
1383 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Madli Mirme 1436
1365 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Jan Rippel 1488
1619 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Jan Purkrábek 1412
1673 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1483
1604 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1699
1836 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1707
1860 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1494
Round 7
1312 Jan Kosař 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1369
1491 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1447
1499 Jan Rippel 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1421
1500 Petr Žižka 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1592
1610 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Madli Mirme 1450
1697 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1491
1846 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1711
1665 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Pavel Laube 1863
1354 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Karel Hájek 1246