Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

International Advanced Level Gomoku Tournament

Ondřej Nykl

Rating: 0

Marcin Majczyk

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2008-08-06
First Player: Ondřej Nykl

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosyrv
City: Haapsalu System: Swiss
Start date: 2008-08-06 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2008-08-06 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678BuchBergWinsMinor
1Attila Demján3018128170131315121739.534.5700
2Ondřej Nykl3712511413½718141106.54029.75600
3Artur Tamioła181351612½21110141916.538.528.25600
4Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski341191701311716120111637.526600
5Pavel Laube121130241191281711081637.526600
6Irina Metreveli2011713014115½402511315.53823.25500
7Jan Strádal161101411120509024154426.5500
8Takayuki Ono38110221271912017150537.518500
9Michał Zajk240401301201801917130532.517500
10Renee Pajuste3217019030122125023120153118500
11Tatyana Krayeva3501812912103112812014052917500
12Ain Salula5023038118039131122119152814500
13Andry Purk23151211401017½151604.54120.5400
14Marcin Majczyk31129120601812313016½4.53716.25400
15Yulia Savrasova2903113502616½1811302714.529.517.25400
16Tauri Purk7032117033123036121114½4.529.514.25400
17Jan Rejšek261601613514013½8025½435.514.75300
18Rainer Kelk30110341121140150331281434.514400
19Anastasja Oborina36140101503519029112043412400
20Maksim Merkulov6026136190291211110100433.513400
21Peter Jonsson40124113011130200160341432.513400
22Roman Kryuchok3312808025110026112029143214400
23Artem Merkulov130121371280161140100301431.514.5400
24Yulia Litvinova912105029027135128170431.513.5400
25Tomoharu Nakayama3912027½2203811016017½431.511.75300
26Tatyana Lebedeva170200401150321220311361425.59400
27Nikolay Maksimov28033125½802403713211503.528.510300
28Paweł Tarasiński2712211023150110240180337.511.5300
29Alvar Timmermann15114011024120030119022033311.5300
30Martin Höbemägi1038190100331290361230330.56.5300
31Alexandra Sumarokova140150321371110120260391329.56.5300
32Maria Pestereva100160310361260401270381324.54.5300
33Vahe Poghosyan2202703911603003811804013234300
34Olga Kurdina403601803804013913512103224.5300
35Yoichi Tamada111301511701902403403702339.5200
36Ruslan Prokopyev190341200320371160300260227.55200
37Rasmus Kodasma20391230310360270400351223.53.5200
38Ruslan Savrasov8030012034125033039½3201.527.53.75100
39Sergey Romanov25037033040112034038½3101.522.51.75100
40Anastasja Molotova21090260390340320371330125.52100
Round 1
0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Olga Kurdina 0
0 Nikolay Maksimov 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 0
0 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Anastasja Molotova 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 0
0 Michał Zajk 0:1 Yulia Litvinova 0
0 Rainer Kelk 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Attila Demján 0
0 Tauri Purk 0:1 Jan Strádal 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 0
0 Tatyana Lebedeva 0:1 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ain Salula 0
0 Alvar Timmermann 1:0 Yulia Savrasova 0
0 Ruslan Savrasov 0:1 Takayuki Ono 0
0 Yoichi Tamada 1:0 Tatyana Krayeva 0
0 Sergey Romanov 0:1 Tomoharu Nakayama 0
0 Renee Pajuste 1:0 Maria Pestereva 0
0 Artem Merkulov 0:1 Andry Purk 0
0 Irina Metreveli 1:0 Maksim Merkulov 0
0 Roman Kryuchok 1:0 Vahe Poghosyan 0
0 Ruslan Prokopyev 0:1 Anastasja Oborina 0
Round 2
0 Anastasja Oborina 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0
0 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Roman Kryuchok 0
0 Yulia Litvinova 0:1 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Alvar Timmermann 0
0 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Yoichi Tamada 0
0 Takayuki Ono 0:1 Attila Demján 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 Renee Pajuste 0
0 Tomoharu Nakayama 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Jan Rejšek 0:1 Irina Metreveli 0
0 Andry Purk 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Anastasja Molotova 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Alexandra Sumarokova 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ruslan Savrasov 0
0 Tatyana Krayeva 1:0 Rainer Kelk 0
0 Rasmus Kodasma 1:0 Sergey Romanov 0
0 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Ain Salula 0:1 Artem Merkulov 0
0 Maksim Merkulov 1:0 Tatyana Lebedeva 0
0 Olga Kurdina 0:1 Ruslan Prokopyev 0
0 Vahe Poghosyan 0:1 Nikolay Maksimov 0
Round 3
0 Tatyana Lebedeva 1:0 Anastasja Molotova 0
0 Rainer Kelk 1:0 Olga Kurdina 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Maria Pestereva 0
0 Sergey Romanov 0:1 Vahe Poghosyan 0
0 Ruslan Savrasov 0:1 Ain Salula 0
0 Nikolay Maksimov 0,5:0,5 Tomoharu Nakayama 0
0 Renee Pajuste 0:1 Anastasja Oborina 0
0 Roman Kryuchok 0:1 Takayuki Ono 0
0 Ruslan Prokopyev 0:1 Maksim Merkulov 0
0 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Attila Demján 0
0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Jan Strádal 0
0 Artem Merkulov 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 0
0 Alvar Timmermann 0:1 Tatyana Krayeva 0
0 Yoichi Tamada 1:0 Yulia Savrasova 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Yulia Litvinova 0
0 Tauri Purk 0:1 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Irina Metreveli 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 0
0 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Andry Purk 0
Round 4
0 Anastasja Oborina 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Yoichi Tamada 0
0 Maksim Merkulov 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Irina Metreveli 0
0 Tatyana Krayeva 0:1 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Artem Merkulov 0
0 Andry Purk 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0
0 Attila Demján 0:1 Jan Strádal 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Renee Pajuste 0
0 Ain Salula 0:1 Rainer Kelk 0
0 Yulia Litvinova 0:1 Alvar Timmermann 0
0 Rasmus Kodasma 0:1 Alexandra Sumarokova 0
0 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Tatyana Lebedeva 0
0 Tomoharu Nakayama 0:1 Roman Kryuchok 0
0 Takayuki Ono 1:0 Nikolay Maksimov 0
0 Artur Tamioła 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Vahe Poghosyan 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Ruslan Prokopyev 0
0 Olga Kurdina 0:1 Ruslan Savrasov 0
0 Anastasja Molotova 0:1 Sergey Romanov 0
Round 5
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Strádal 0
0 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 0
0 Michał Zajk 0:1 Takayuki Ono 0
0 Attila Demján 1:0 Andry Purk 0
0 Irina Metreveli 0,5:0,5 Yulia Savrasova 0
0 Rainer Kelk 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 0:1 Tatyana Krayeva 0
0 Artem Merkulov 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
0 Alvar Timmermann 0:1 Maksim Merkulov 0
0 Roman Kryuchok 0:1 Renee Pajuste 0
0 Yoichi Tamada 0:1 Anastasja Oborina 0
0 Ruslan Savrasov 0:1 Tomoharu Nakayama 0
0 Nikolay Maksimov 0:1 Yulia Litvinova 0
0 Sergey Romanov 0:1 Ain Salula 0
0 Tatyana Lebedeva 1:0 Maria Pestereva 0
0 Vahe Poghosyan 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Ruslan Prokopyev 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 0
0 Anastasja Molotova 0:1 Olga Kurdina 0
Round 6
0 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Attila Demján 0
0 Takayuki Ono 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Jan Strádal 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Irina Metreveli 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0
0 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Tatyana Krayeva 0
0 Maksim Merkulov 1:0 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Artem Merkulov 0
0 Anastasja Oborina 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Jan Rejšek 0,5:0,5 Andry Purk 0
0 Renee Pajuste 0:1 Tomoharu Nakayama 0
0 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Rainer Kelk 0
0 Tatyana Lebedeva 0:1 Roman Kryuchok 0
0 Ain Salula 1:0 Alexandra Sumarokova 0
0 Yulia Litvinova 1:0 Yoichi Tamada 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Alvar Timmermann 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Ruslan Prokopyev 0
0 Rasmus Kodasma 0:1 Nikolay Maksimov 0
0 Ruslan Savrasov 0:1 Vahe Poghosyan 0
0 Olga Kurdina 1:0 Sergey Romanov 0
0 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Anastasja Molotova 0
Round 7
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0
0 Attila Demján 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Jan Strádal 0
0 Tatyana Krayeva 1:0 Maksim Merkulov 0
0 Jan Rejšek 0:1 Takayuki Ono 0
0 Andry Purk 1:0 Yulia Savrasova 0
0 Tomoharu Nakayama 0:1 Irina Metreveli 0
0 Yulia Litvinova 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 0
0 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Artem Merkulov 0:1 Renee Pajuste 0
0 Roman Kryuchok 0:1 Ain Salula 0
0 Alvar Timmermann 0:1 Anastasja Oborina 0
0 Nikolay Maksimov 1:0 Maria Pestereva 0
0 Yoichi Tamada 0:1 Olga Kurdina 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 0:1 Tatyana Lebedeva 0
0 Rainer Kelk 1:0 Vahe Poghosyan 0
0 Ruslan Prokopyev 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Sergey Romanov 0,5:0,5 Ruslan Savrasov 0
0 Anastasja Molotova 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 0
Round 8
0 Ondřej Nykl 0:1 Attila Demján 0
0 Michał Zajk 0:1 Artur Tamioła 0
0 Tatyana Krayeva 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Takayuki Ono 0
0 Andry Purk 0:1 Irina Metreveli 0
0 Tauri Purk 0,5:0,5 Marcin Majczyk 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 Yulia Litvinova 0
0 Renee Pajuste 1:0 Maksim Merkulov 0
0 Anastasja Oborina 0:1 Ain Salula 0
0 Tomoharu Nakayama 0,5:0,5 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Nikolay Maksimov 0
0 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Rainer Kelk 0
0 Olga Kurdina 0:1 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Artem Merkulov 0
0 Alvar Timmermann 0:1 Roman Kryuchok 0
0 Tatyana Lebedeva 1:0 Ruslan Prokopyev 0
0 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Ruslan Savrasov 0
0 Sergey Romanov 0:1 Alexandra Sumarokova 0
0 Vahe Poghosyan 1:0 Anastasja Molotova 0
0 Rasmus Kodasma 1:0 Yoichi Tamada 0