Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

International Advanced Level Gomoku Tournament

Rainer Kelk

Rating: 1258

Marcin Majczyk

Rating: 1625
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2008-08-06

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosyrv
City: Haapsalu System: Swiss
Start date: 2008-08-06 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2008-08-06 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678BuchBergWinsMinor
1Attila Demján3018128170131315121739.534.570+66
2Ondřej Nykl3712511413½718141106.54029.7560+6
3Artur Tamioła181351612½21110141916.538.528.2560+21
4Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski341191701311716120111637.52660+6
5Pavel Laube121130241191281711081637.52660-4
6Irina Metreveli2011713014115½402511315.53823.2550+23
7Jan Strádal161101411120509024154426.550-20
8Takayuki Ono38110221271912017150537.51850+149
9Michał Zajk240401301201801917130532.51750-4
10Renee Pajuste321701903012212502312015311850-95
11Tatyana Krayeva350181291210311281201405291750-78
12Ain Salula502303811803913112211915281450-29
13Andry Purk23151211401017½151604.54120.540+146
14Marcin Majczyk31129120601812313016½4.53716.2540-23
15Yulia Savrasova2903113502616½1811302714.529.517.25400
16Tauri Purk7032117033123036121114½4.529.514.2540+89
17Jan Rejšek261601613514013½8025½435.514.7530-22
18Rainer Kelk30110341121140150331281434.51440+251
19Anastasja Oborina3614010150351902911204341240-117
20Maksim Merkulov6026136190291211110100433.51340+131
21Peter Jonsson40124113011130200160341432.51340-8
22Roman Kryuchok331280802511002611202914321440-320
23Artem Merkulov130121371280161140100301431.514.540-237
24Yulia Litvinova912105029027135128170431.513.540+84
25Tomoharu Nakayama3912027½2203811016017½431.511.7530+130
26Tatyana Lebedeva170200401150321220311361425.5940-132
27Nikolay Maksimov28033125½802403713211503.528.51030-288
28Paweł Tarasiński2712211023150110240180337.511.530-18
29Alvar Timmermann15114011024120030119022033311.530-165
30Martin Höbemägi1038190100331290361230330.56.530+286
31Alexandra Sumarokova140150321371110120260391329.56.530-165
32Maria Pestereva100160310361260401270381324.54.5300
33Vahe Poghosyan2202703911603003811804013234300
34Olga Kurdina403601803804013913512103224.530-270
35Yoichi Tamada111301511701902403403702339.520-112
36Ruslan Prokopyev190341200320371160300260227.55200
37Rasmus Kodasma20391230310360270400351223.53.520+10
38Ruslan Savrasov8030012034125033039½3201.527.53.75100
39Sergey Romanov25037033040112034038½3101.522.51.75100
40Anastasja Molotova21090260390340320371330125.5210-165
Round 1
1538 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Olga Kurdina 1500
1500 Nikolay Maksimov 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1512
1529 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Anastasja Molotova 1500
1500 Alexandra Sumarokova 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1635
1741 Michał Zajk 0:1 Yulia Litvinova 1500
1258 Rainer Kelk 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1708
1088 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Attila Demján 1606
1500 Tauri Purk 0:1 Jan Strádal 1705
1764 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 1454
1500 Tatyana Lebedeva 0:1 Jan Rejšek 1668
1771 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ain Salula 1500
1500 Alvar Timmermann 1:0 Yulia Savrasova 1545
1500 Ruslan Savrasov 0:1 Takayuki Ono 1500
1500 Yoichi Tamada 1:0 Tatyana Krayeva 1500
1500 Sergey Romanov 0:1 Tomoharu Nakayama 1500
1500 Renee Pajuste 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1500
1500 Artem Merkulov 0:1 Andry Purk 1500
1615 Irina Metreveli 1:0 Maksim Merkulov 1500
1532 Roman Kryuchok 1:0 Vahe Poghosyan 1500
1500 Ruslan Prokopyev 0:1 Anastasja Oborina 1500
Round 2
1500 Anastasja Oborina 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1538
1512 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Roman Kryuchok 1532
1500 Yulia Litvinova 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1529
1635 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Alvar Timmermann 1500
1708 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Yoichi Tamada 1500
1500 Takayuki Ono 0:1 Attila Demján 1606
1705 Jan Strádal 1:0 Renee Pajuste 1500
1500 Tomoharu Nakayama 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1764
1668 Jan Rejšek 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1615
1500 Andry Purk 1:0 Pavel Laube 1771
1500 Anastasja Molotova 0:1 Michał Zajk 1741
1545 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1500
1088 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ruslan Savrasov 1500
1500 Tatyana Krayeva 1:0 Rainer Kelk 1258
1454 Rasmus Kodasma 1:0 Sergey Romanov 1500
1500 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Tauri Purk 1500
1500 Ain Salula 0:1 Artem Merkulov 1500
1500 Maksim Merkulov 1:0 Tatyana Lebedeva 1500
1500 Olga Kurdina 0:1 Ruslan Prokopyev 1500
1500 Vahe Poghosyan 0:1 Nikolay Maksimov 1500
Round 3
1500 Tatyana Lebedeva 1:0 Anastasja Molotova 1500
1258 Rainer Kelk 1:0 Olga Kurdina 1500
1500 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1500
1500 Sergey Romanov 0:1 Vahe Poghosyan 1500
1500 Ruslan Savrasov 0:1 Ain Salula 1500
1500 Nikolay Maksimov 0,5:0,5 Tomoharu Nakayama 1500
1500 Renee Pajuste 0:1 Anastasja Oborina 1500
1532 Roman Kryuchok 0:1 Takayuki Ono 1500
1500 Ruslan Prokopyev 0:1 Maksim Merkulov 1500
1512 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Attila Demján 1606
1538 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Jan Strádal 1705
1500 Artem Merkulov 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 1454
1500 Alvar Timmermann 0:1 Tatyana Krayeva 1500
1500 Yoichi Tamada 1:0 Yulia Savrasova 1545
1771 Pavel Laube 1:0 Yulia Litvinova 1500
1500 Tauri Purk 0:1 Jan Rejšek 1668
1741 Michał Zajk 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1088
1615 Irina Metreveli 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1708
1764 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1635
1529 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Andry Purk 1500
Round 4
1500 Anastasja Oborina 0:1 Pavel Laube 1771
1668 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Yoichi Tamada 1500
1500 Maksim Merkulov 0:1 Michał Zajk 1741
1625 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1615
1500 Tatyana Krayeva 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1529
1500 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Artem Merkulov 1500
1500 Andry Purk 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1529
1618 Attila Demján 0:1 Jan Strádal 1714
1088 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Renee Pajuste 1500
1500 Ain Salula 0:1 Rainer Kelk 1258
1500 Yulia Litvinova 0:1 Alvar Timmermann 1500
1454 Rasmus Kodasma 0:1 Alexandra Sumarokova 1500
1545 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Tatyana Lebedeva 1500
1500 Tomoharu Nakayama 0:1 Roman Kryuchok 1532
1500 Takayuki Ono 1:0 Nikolay Maksimov 1500
1708 Artur Tamioła 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 1774
1500 Vahe Poghosyan 0:1 Tauri Purk 1500
1500 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Ruslan Prokopyev 1500
1500 Olga Kurdina 0:1 Ruslan Savrasov 1500
1500 Anastasja Molotova 0:1 Sergey Romanov 1500
Round 5
1771 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Strádal 1726
1529 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1711
1529 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1668
1771 Pavel Laube 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1500
1741 Michał Zajk 0:1 Takayuki Ono 1500
1606 Attila Demján 1:0 Andry Purk 1500
1615 Irina Metreveli 0,5:0,5 Yulia Savrasova 1545
1258 Rainer Kelk 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1625
1500 Alexandra Sumarokova 0:1 Tatyana Krayeva 1500
1500 Artem Merkulov 1:0 Tauri Purk 1500
1500 Alvar Timmermann 0:1 Maksim Merkulov 1500
1532 Roman Kryuchok 0:1 Renee Pajuste 1500
1500 Yoichi Tamada 0:1 Anastasja Oborina 1500
1500 Ruslan Savrasov 0:1 Tomoharu Nakayama 1500
1500 Nikolay Maksimov 0:1 Yulia Litvinova 1500
1500 Sergey Romanov 0:1 Ain Salula 1500
1500 Tatyana Lebedeva 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1500
1500 Vahe Poghosyan 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 1088
1500 Ruslan Prokopyev 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 1454
1500 Anastasja Molotova 0:1 Olga Kurdina 1500
Round 6
1719 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Attila Demján 1606
1500 Takayuki Ono 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1785
1712 Jan Strádal 0:1 Pavel Laube 1777
1615 Irina Metreveli 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1551
1494 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Tatyana Krayeva 1500
1500 Maksim Merkulov 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1521
1625 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Artem Merkulov 1500
1500 Anastasja Oborina 0:1 Michał Zajk 1741
1646 Jan Rejšek 0,5:0,5 Andry Purk 1500
1500 Renee Pajuste 0:1 Tomoharu Nakayama 1500
1545 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Rainer Kelk 1258
1500 Tatyana Lebedeva 0:1 Roman Kryuchok 1532
1500 Ain Salula 1:0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1500
1500 Yulia Litvinova 1:0 Yoichi Tamada 1500
1088 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Alvar Timmermann 1500
1500 Tauri Purk 1:0 Ruslan Prokopyev 1500
1454 Rasmus Kodasma 0:1 Nikolay Maksimov 1500
1500 Ruslan Savrasov 0:1 Vahe Poghosyan 1500
1500 Olga Kurdina 1:0 Sergey Romanov 1500
1500 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Anastasja Molotova 1500
Round 7
1785 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1551
1627 Attila Demján 1:0 Pavel Laube 1790
1625 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1698
1741 Michał Zajk 1:0 Jan Strádal 1699
1500 Tatyana Krayeva 1:0 Maksim Merkulov 1500
1646 Jan Rejšek 0:1 Takayuki Ono 1500
1500 Andry Purk 1:0 Yulia Savrasova 1545
1500 Tomoharu Nakayama 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1615
1500 Yulia Litvinova 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1494
1521 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Tauri Purk 1500
1500 Artem Merkulov 0:1 Renee Pajuste 1500
1532 Roman Kryuchok 0:1 Ain Salula 1500
1500 Alvar Timmermann 0:1 Anastasja Oborina 1500
1500 Nikolay Maksimov 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1500
1500 Yoichi Tamada 0:1 Olga Kurdina 1500
1500 Alexandra Sumarokova 0:1 Tatyana Lebedeva 1500
1258 Rainer Kelk 1:0 Vahe Poghosyan 1500
1500 Ruslan Prokopyev 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 1088
1500 Sergey Romanov 0,5:0,5 Ruslan Savrasov 1500
1500 Anastasja Molotova 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 1454
Round 8
1792 Ondřej Nykl 0:1 Attila Demján 1650
1755 Michał Zajk 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1711
1500 Tatyana Krayeva 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1544
1767 Pavel Laube 1:0 Takayuki Ono 1500
1500 Andry Purk 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1615
1500 Tauri Purk 0,5:0,5 Marcin Majczyk 1612
1685 Jan Strádal 1:0 Yulia Litvinova 1500
1500 Renee Pajuste 1:0 Maksim Merkulov 1500
1500 Anastasja Oborina 0:1 Ain Salula 1500
1500 Tomoharu Nakayama 0,5:0,5 Jan Rejšek 1646
1545 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Nikolay Maksimov 1500
1494 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Rainer Kelk 1258
1500 Olga Kurdina 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1521
1088 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Artem Merkulov 1500
1500 Alvar Timmermann 0:1 Roman Kryuchok 1532
1500 Tatyana Lebedeva 1:0 Ruslan Prokopyev 1500
1500 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Ruslan Savrasov 1500
1500 Sergey Romanov 0:1 Alexandra Sumarokova 1500
1500 Vahe Poghosyan 1:0 Anastasja Molotova 1500
1454 Rasmus Kodasma 1:0 Yoichi Tamada 1500